No Limits 5K
Overall Finish List
September 10, 2011
Results By RIVER CITY RUNNERS
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Antoine Batiste Huntsville AL 82 39 M ***/2 35-39 16:52.5 5:25/M
2 Eric Charette Huntsville AL 68 35 M 1/2 35-39 16:55.9 5:26/M
3 Tim Lee 36 49 M ***/10 45-49 19:20.2 6:13/M
4 Glenn Dodd Northport AL 13 48 M 1/10 45-49 19:42.2 6:20/M
5 Joel Rath 4 18 M 1/2 15-19 19:55.5 6:24/M
6 Eric Fillinger Cullman AL 86 43 M 1/7 40-44 20:13.0 6:30/M
7 Martin Schneekloth Huntsville AL 101 40 M 2/7 40-44 20:15.5 6:31/M
8 Nicholas Fillinger Cullman AL 85 14 M 1/5 0-14 21:04.9 6:46/M
9 John Weeks 24 15 M 2/2 15-19 21:16.4 6:50/M
10 Dan Truitt Decatur AL 22 41 M 3/7 40-44 21:32.0 6:55/M
11 Peyton Little Cullman AL 88 14 M 2/5 0-14 22:00.4 7:04/M
12 David Hamil Tanner AL 25 51 M 1/4 50-54 22:12.5 7:08/M
13 Tom Griffin Huntsville AL 69 45 M 2/10 45-49 22:43.7 7:18/M
14 Jay Vaughan Decatur AL 75 32 M 1/2 30-34 22:54.9 7:22/M
15 Randy Chavez Madison AL 63 51 M 2/4 50-54 23:33.3 7:34/M
16 Corey Griffin Hartselle AL 81 33 M 2/2 30-34 24:06.0 7:45/M
17 Andrew Calift Decatur AL 59 20 M 1/1 20-24 24:47.7 7:58/M
18 Audrey Ransom 20 43 F ***/13 40-44 24:55.3 8:01/M
19 Randy Woodruff Decatur AL 79 52 M 3/4 50-54 25:02.1 8:03/M
20 Brett Hale Hartselle AL 89 14 M 3/5 0-14 25:07.6 8:05/M
21 Charles Langham Decatur AL 53 62 M 1/6 60-64 25:19.0 8:08/M
22 Jay Stackhouse Decatur AL 38 44 M 4/7 40-44 25:20.3 8:09/M
23 Kelly Elmore Decatur AL 54 44 F ***/13 40-44 25:29.5 8:12/M
24 Hope Weeks 30 52 F 1/4 50-54 26:06.3 8:24/M
25 Glenn Sutter Moody AL 72 64 M 2/6 60-64 26:20.6 8:28/M
26 Pam Berry Hartselle AL 27 55 F 1/3 55-59 26:30.6 8:31/M
27 Rick Henry Decatur AL 73 62 M 3/6 60-64 26:31.7 8:32/M
28 Wilton Ransom 21 48 M 3/10 45-49 26:54.6 8:39/M
29 Ross Hempstead Madison AL 47 49 M 4/10 45-49 27:51.3 8:57/M
30 Tim Guyse 8 49 M 5/10 45-49 28:04.6 9:01/M
31 Julie Penney Hartselle AL 87 31 F 1/5 30-34 28:35.9 9:11/M
32 Charles Califf 46 64 M 4/6 60-64 28:40.8 9:13/M
33 Donald Lowery Decatur AL 29 62 M 5/6 60-64 28:43.2 9:14/M
34 Donald Finchum Cullman AL 71 54 M 4/4 50-54 29:12.8 9:23/M
35 Shanon Barnett Cullman AL 70 43 F 1/13 40-44 29:13.4 9:24/M
36 Neil Martin Madison AL 77 39 M 2/2 35-39 29:13.7 9:24/M
37 Ron Robinson 17 49 M 6/10 45-49 29:14.4 9:24/M
38 Jesse Smith Eva AL 44 31 F 2/5 30-34 29:28.4 9:28/M
39 Rodney Young Decatur AL 43 43 M 5/7 40-44 29:28.8 9:28/M
40 Jack Martin Madison AL 78 10 M 4/5 0-14 29:33.4 9:30/M
41 Wilburn Douglass Huntsville AL 74 64 M 6/6 60-64 29:35.3 9:31/M
42 Jessica Members Huntsville AL 48 26 F 1/2 25-29 29:46.7 9:34/M
43 Gayla Burgess 45 40 F 2/13 40-44 29:59.0 9:38/M
44 Lori Parker Hartselle AL 2 44 F 3/13 40-44 30:16.1 9:44/M
45 Alan Parker Hartselle AL 1 49 M 7/10 45-49 30:17.5 9:44/M
46 Christy Marchel Harvest AL 57 42 F 4/13 40-44 30:45.2 9:53/M
47 Linda Fox Hartselle AL 83 41 F 5/13 40-44 31:19.5 10:04/M
48 Marcia Guyse 11 49 F 1/4 45-49 31:51.4 10:14/M
49 Charles Workman 9 42 M 6/7 40-44 32:08.4 10:20/M
50 Cana Waynick 34 8 F 1/3 0-14 32:27.5 10:26/M
51 Martha Anders Decatur AL 49 49 F 2/4 45-49 32:32.5 10:28/M
52 Todd Matthews Athens AL 76 42 M 7/7 40-44 32:41.7 10:31/M
53 Michelle Partain Decatur AL 39 27 F 2/2 25-29 32:43.0 10:31/M
54 Alison Welty Decatur AL 28 34 F 3/5 30-34 32:46.1 10:32/M
55 Ron DeWeese Priceville AL 42 45 M 8/10 45-49 32:46.6 10:32/M
56 Kelley Deloney 31 36 F 1/5 35-39 33:57.5 10:55/M
57 Darlene Rath Decatur AL 3 56 F 2/3 55-59 34:01.5 10:56/M
58 Sonja Langham Decatur AL 52 52 F 2/4 50-54 35:48.7 11:31/M
59 Kim Thurston DECATUR AL 80 41 F 6/13 40-44 37:44.4 12:08/M
60 Kristy Workman 10 35 F 2/5 35-39 39:31.5 12:42/M
61 Carrie Waynick Danville AL 33 36 F 3/5 35-39 40:05.3 12:53/M
62 Camryn Banks 6 10 F 2/3 0-14 40:18.5 12:57/M
63 Jackie Polston Decatur AL 26 50 F 3/4 50-54 40:24.2 12:59/M
64 Scarlett Banks 5 41 F 7/13 40-44 40:24.8 12:59/M
65 Faye Blankenship 18 63 F 1/1 60-64 40:49.8 13:07/M
66 Valeria Crumbough 12 49 F 3/4 45-49 41:46.1 13:26/M
67 Shelby Smith 32 41 F 8/13 40-44 42:22.1 13:37/M
68 Beth Benefield Huntsville AL 51 47 F 4/4 45-49 42:38.9 13:43/M
69 Emily Wilson Decatur AL 7 37 F 4/5 35-39 42:59.3 13:49/M
70 Jill Smiley Decatur AL 67 33 F 4/5 30-34 44:24.3 14:17/M
71 Kelly Armor Trinity AL 35 40 F 9/13 40-44 44:46.0 14:24/M
72 John Landrum Somerville AL 64 48 M 9/10 45-49 44:59.1 14:28/M
73 Abigail Pass Muscle Shoals AL 84 11 F 3/3 0-14 45:42.7 14:42/M
74 Lisa Ray Decatur AL 66 58 F 3/3 55-59 46:17.7 14:53/M
75 Phyliss Sawyer 15 54 F 4/4 50-54 47:37.6 15:19/M
76 Pastor George Sawyer 16 57 M 1/1 55-59 47:37.8 15:19/M
77 Cherise Stanley 14 43 F 10/13 40-44 49:21.1 15:52/M
78 Klaus Schedewie Athens AL 62 46 M 10/10 45-49 49:24.0 15:53/M
79 Kerry Demler Tanner AL 61 40 F 11/13 40-44 49:24.0 15:53/M
80 Robin Forrester Somerville AL 58 34 F 5/5 30-34 1:01:25.5 19:45/M
81 Renee Clemons 50 42 F 12/13 40-44 1:02:00.4 19:56/M
82 Crystal Landrum Somerville AL 65 38 F 5/5 35-39 1:02:01.5 19:56/M
83 Harley Eaton Somerville AL 90 7 M 5/5 0-14 1:03:04.8 20:17/M
84 Ann Taylor 40 43 F 13/13 40-44 1:03:42.2 20:29/M