Westmead Baptist Missions 5K 5K
Overall Finish List
March 17, 2012
Results by River City Runners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Benjamin Gilley 45 16 M 1 Top Fin 19:00.8
2 Noah Flynn 43 10 M 2 Top Fin 19:11.2
3 Tony Pearson 60 53 M 3 Top Fin 21:15.5
4 Dan Truitt 70 41 M 1/4 40-44 21:38.7
5 Alexander Roberts 62 25 M 1/2 25-29 22:57.0
6 Kyle Keener 55 19 M 1/4 15-19 22:58.0
7 Jay McNeill 58 39 M 1/5 35-39 23:02.4
8 David Gilley 46 25 M 2/2 25-29 23:15.0
9 Betsy Motsinger 85 36 F 1 Top Fin 23:32.3
10 Hallie Cunningham 7 16 F 2 Top Fin 24:03.2
11 Ray Breeden 37 52 M 1/4 50-54 24:50.9
12 Jay Reid 95 11 M 1/3 0-14 25:07.6
13 Brad Vest 71 41 M 2/4 40-44 25:20.7
14 Dwayne Wallen 72 45 M 1/6 45-49 25:27.9
15 Natalie Fagerman 10 22 F 3 Top Fin 25:49.3
16 Courtney West 80 27 F 1/3 25-29 25:49.5
17 Jeremy Duncan 42 35 M 2/5 35-39 25:51.4
18 Jim Crumley 90 37 M 3/5 35-39 25:54.0
19 Lauren Williamson 32 25 F 2/3 25-29 26:02.5
20 Evan Tapley 69 14 M 2/3 0-14 26:20.6
21 James Bozeman 36 52 M 2/4 50-54 26:34.0
22 Kelly Meeks 59 47 M 2/6 45-49 27:09.3
23 Jeff Selby Decatur AL 75 41 M 3/4 40-44 27:09.5
24 Phillip Cunningham 41 49 M 3/6 45-49 27:12.1
25 Wayne Morrow 93 42 M 4/4 40-44 27:13.9
26 Jenny Johnson 92 40 F 1/7 40-44 27:20.9
27 Emily Smith 81 30 F 1/5 30-34 27:56.7
28 Dottie White 77 42 F 2/7 40-44 27:58.1
29 Trent Higdon 51 22 M 1/3 20-24 28:18.0
30 Curt Higdon 50 49 M 4/6 45-49 28:18.2
31 Jake McCay 57 23 M 2/3 20-24 28:21.2
32 Eric Cottingham 39 39 M 4/5 35-39 28:49.7
33 Brenda Morrow 21 44 F 3/7 40-44 28:50.6
34 Tabitha Mays 83 31 F 2/5 30-34 29:00.4
35 Ron Robinson 84 49 M 5/6 45-49 29:10.1
36 Sonny Johnson 89 50 M 3/4 50-54 29:33.0
37 Randall Stidham 79 55 M 1/1 55-59 29:37.0
38 Ginger Blackwell 2 47 F 1/5 45-49 29:57.4
39 Kristi Anderson 87 37 F 1/2 35-39 30:07.2
40 Ben Barber 34 16 M 2/4 15-19 30:21.6
41 Mike Smith 65 48 M 6/6 45-49 30:24.5
42 Tammy Smith 24 47 F 2/5 45-49 30:29.0
43 Carla Snead 25 50 F 1/2 50-54 30:48.4
44 Josh Borgert 78 33 M 1/1 30-34 31:14.4
45 Paige Bibbee 1 40 F 4/7 40-44 31:27.0
46 Tami Chambers 94 44 F 5/7 40-44 31:28.7
47 Drake Sapp 64 15 M 3/4 15-19 32:04.2
48 Erica Stewart 28 32 F 3/5 30-34 32:14.2
49 David Root 63 62 M 1/1 60-64 32:33.6
50 Derek Keener 54 21 M 3/3 20-24 32:35.1
51 Jacob Stewart 68 16 M 4/4 15-19 32:36.4
52 Kimberly Finey Huntsville AL 88 26 F 3/3 25-29 33:44.7
53 Celia Hamrick 86 52 F 2/2 50-54 34:31.2
54 Chelsea Weems 31 14 F 1/2 0-14 35:43.0
55 Tammy Frost 11 49 F 3/5 45-49 37:52.1
56 Diana McKay 82 49 F 4/5 45-49 38:01.7
57 Dana Starnes 26 30 F 4/5 30-34 38:35.3
58 Victoria McCallister 19 43 F 6/7 40-44 38:45.0
59 Jeffery Snead 66 53 M 4/4 50-54 38:59.1
60 Franny Gorius 76 36 F 2/2 35-39 39:29.4
61 Karen Dunaway 9 49 F 5/5 45-49 39:38.0
62 Sumer Swaim 91 24 F 1/2 20-24 39:43.2
63 Brian Lake 56 38 M 5/5 35-39 40:35.3
64 Brooke Lake 16 13 F 2/2 0-14 40:35.5
65 Buddy Lake 17 31 F 5/5 30-34 40:35.7
66 Jenni Thomley 29 23 F 2/2 20-24 40:50.8
67 Nichelle Sapp 23 42 F 7/7 40-44 41:04.9
68 Rhonda Ray 22 59 F 1/1 55-59 41:55.4
69 Micah Barber 35 13 M 3/3 0-14 52:03.0