Book'n IT for Priceville
10K
Overall Finish List
November 02, 2013
Results by River City Runners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Eric Charette 10K Huntsville AL 47 37 M 1 Top Fin 36:17.7 5:51/M
2 Blake Thompson Huntsville AL 21 32 M 1/2 30-34 36:39.4 5:55/M
3 Brandon Cantrell Huntsville AL 22 31 M 2/2 30-34 37:35.3 6:04/M
4 John Nevels Decatur AL 44 27 M 1/1 25-29 39:55.9 6:26/M
5 Scott Butler 10K Madison AL 43 50 M 1 Masters 42:09.4 6:48/M
6 Matt Gargis Hartselle AL 14 44 M 1/3 40-44 44:38.2 7:12/M
7 Shawn Smith 10K Decatur AL 37 42 M 2/3 40-44 49:18.7 7:57/M
8 Ronnie Dukes 10K Decatur AL 29 65 M 1/1 65-69 50:29.9 8:09/M
9 Erika Davis 10K Hartselle AL 48 41 F 1 Top Fin 51:38.7 8:20/M
10 Mitch Tiffany Priceville AL 36 52 M 1/6 50-54 52:14.9 8:25/M
11 Henry Bowman Danville AL 20 46 M 1/2 45-49 53:02.3 8:33/M
12 Lindsey Joines Huntsville AL 4 32 F 1/7 30-34 54:01.4 8:43/M
13 Terry Sanderson Owens Cross Roads 25 53 M 2/6 50-54 54:26.1 8:47/M
14 River Russell 10K Tuscumbia AL 45 10 M 1/1 0-14 54:49.9 8:50/M
15 Sarah Norris Huntsville AL 11 43 F 1 Masters 54:55.2 8:51/M
16 Joe Bogle Decatur AL 40 63 M 1/2 60-64 55:11.2 8:54/M
17 Mike Hardy Harvest AL 10 59 M 1/2 55-59 55:21.9 8:56/M
18 Pam Berry Hartselle AL 35 57 F 1/3 55-59 56:44.6 9:09/M
19 Billy Alley Somerville AL 6 53 M 3/6 50-54 57:08.0 9:13/M
20 Melissa Butler 10K Madison AL 42 52 F 1/5 50-54 57:56.2 9:21/M
21 Brooke Sullivan Arab AL 41 33 F 2/7 30-34 58:04.1 9:22/M
22 Jerry Baker Albertville AL 19 38 M 1/1 35-39 58:32.3 9:26/M
23 Julie Penny Hartselle AL 32 33 F 3/7 30-34 58:52.8 9:30/M
24 Mark Shaw 10K Hartselle AL 38 45 M 2/2 45-49 59:24.9 9:35/M
25 Sonny Johnson Decatur AL 15 52 M 4/6 50-54 59:43.3 9:38/M
26 Erin Owens Priceville AL 17 29 F 1/2 25-29 1:00:14.8 9:43/M
27 Brian Speakman Athens AL 8 43 M 3/3 40-44 1:00:43.4 9:48/M
28 April Dean Somerville AL 34 32 F 4/7 30-34 1:00:55.6 9:50/M
29 Christy Pratt Hartselle AL 24 33 F 5/7 30-34 1:01:41.2 9:57/M
30 Gary Cosby Jr. Hartselle AL 13 50 M 5/6 50-54 1:02:21.2 10:03/M
31 Cathie Morris Athens AL 9 53 F 2/5 50-54 1:02:25.6 10:04/M
32 Heather Byrum Hartselle AL 23 35 F 1/1 35-39 1:02:37.1 10:06/M
33 Belinda Lane Hartselle AL 30 52 F 3/5 50-54 1:02:39.6 10:06/M
34 Kim Narmore Decatur AL 16 49 F 1/3 45-49 1:03:25.6 10:14/M
35 Kristi Russell 10K Tuscumbia AL 46 40 F 1/1 40-44 1:04:15.2 10:22/M
36 Keri Rodgers Hartselle AL 31 27 F 2/2 25-29 1:04:38.0 10:25/M
37 David Latterman 10K Pulaski TN 27 57 M 2/2 55-59 1:07:22.9 10:52/M
38 Leslie Latterman 10K Pulaski TN 28 55 F 2/3 55-59 1:08:56.9 11:07/M
39 Fallon Wilson Decatur AL 156 30 F 6/7 30-34 1:10:01.4 11:18/M
40 Christy Shelton 10K Decatur AL 39 32 F 7/7 30-34 1:12:00.8 11:37/M
41 Jackie Graham Prospect TN 12 51 F 4/5 50-54 1:12:02.8 11:37/M
42 Theresa Weir Ardmore TN 1 55 F 3/3 55-59 1:12:48.9 11:45/M
43 Joyce Alley Somerville AL 5 52 F 5/5 50-54 1:14:21.6 12:00/M
44 Samantha Speakman Athens AL 7 48 F 2/3 45-49 1:14:21.7 12:00/M
45 Sidney Allen Toney AL 33 63 M 2/2 60-64 1:17:10.7 12:27/M
46 Jerry Cobbs Somerville AL 3 52 M 6/6 50-54 1:19:26.5 12:49/M
47 Rita Cobbs Somerville AL 2 49 F 3/3 45-49 1:19:36.4 12:50/M