Book'n IT for Priceville
10K
Overall Finish List
November 01, 2014
Results by River City Runners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 James Cain Somerville AL 357 13 M 1 Top Fin 42:12.9 6:48/M
2 David Rawlings Decatur AL 345 43 M 1 Masters 42:56.6 6:55/M
3 Grattan O'Neill Huntsville AL 322 7 M 1/1 0-14 43:19.9 6:59/M
4 Shane O'Neill 10K Huntsville AL 323 42 M 1/3 40-44 43:21.0 7:00/M
5 Brandon Watson 10K Hartselle AL 347 40 M 2/3 40-44 45:22.6 7:19/M
6 Chris Nolen Madison AL 350 29 M 1/2 25-29 46:31.9 7:30/M
7 David Zajic 10K Priceville AL 349 56 M 1/3 55-59 47:17.2 7:38/M
8 Tony Kinslow 10K Clarksville TN 315 30 M 1/3 30-34 47:47.7 7:42/M
9 Christopher Wagner Madison AL 332 47 M 1/6 45-49 47:50.9 7:43/M
10 Brad Ryder Huntsville AL 356 48 M 2/6 45-49 48:13.9 7:47/M
11 Michael Poovey 10K Decatur AL 355 46 M 3/6 45-49 48:28.2 7:49/M
12 Mitch Tiffany Decatur AL 344 53 M 1/3 50-54 51:34.5 8:19/M
13 Tomek Zalatkiewicz Poznan Poland 334 37 M 1/3 35-39 51:55.7 8:22/M
14 Jeania Norton Phil Campbell AL 320 43 F 1 Top Fin 52:27.7 8:28/M
15 Daniel Kreber Tuscumbia AL 339 66 M 1/2 65-69 52:49.5 8:31/M
16 Terry Koelbl Madison AL 337 52 M 2/3 50-54 52:55.3 8:32/M
17 Kelby Dukes Harvest AL 310 38 M 2/3 35-39 52:58.0 8:33/M
18 Josh Byington Athens AL 305 15 M 1/1 15-19 52:58.9 8:33/M
19 Dwight Brown 10K Hartselle AL 348 47 M 4/6 45-49 55:03.5 8:53/M
20 Michele Wilson 10K Hartselle AL 351 49 F 1 Masters 55:08.0 8:54/M
21 Joe McCollister Decatur AL 346 31 M 2/3 30-34 55:11.2 8:54/M
22 Joey Smothers Priceville AL 328 33 M 3/3 30-34 56:25.5 9:06/M
23 Danyelle Stewart Madison AL 329 38 F 1/6 35-39 56:25.5 9:06/M
24 Penny McDaniel Tuscumbia AL 340 52 F 1/2 50-54 57:35.2 9:17/M
25 Jeffrey McAnarney Meridianville AL 318 47 M 5/6 45-49 58:28.5 9:26/M
26 Misty Liverett 10K Decatur AL 316 27 F 1/2 25-29 58:29.5 9:26/M
27 Kathie Tomaino Harvest AL 331 53 F 2/2 50-54 59:34.1 9:36/M
28 James Melton Owens Cross Roads 319 38 M 3/3 35-39 59:48.4 9:39/M
29 Leah Byington Athens AL 304 36 F 2/6 35-39 59:50.0 9:39/M
30 Ronnie Dukes 10K Decatur AL 342 66 M 2/2 65-69 1:00:44.3 9:48/M
31 Linda Reynolds Tuscumbia AL 338 58 F 1/2 55-59 1:01:03.5 9:51/M
32 David Hartle Madison AL 352 57 M 2/3 55-59 1:01:23.6 9:54/M
33 Kerrie Scott Decatur AL 326 38 F 3/6 35-39 1:03:10.9 10:11/M
34 Yvonne Hornbuckle Union Grove AL 313 35 F 4/6 35-39 1:03:12.0 10:12/M
35 Clint Peters 10K Decatur AL 354 40 M 3/3 40-44 1:03:49.9 10:18/M
36 Teresa Jones Columbia TN 335 58 F 2/2 55-59 1:05:23.8 10:33/M
37 Melvin Duran III 10K Priceville AL 343 45 M 6/6 45-49 1:05:28.8 10:34/M
38 Alison Ballesteros Hartselle AL 301 36 F 5/6 35-39 1:06:19.4 10:42/M
39 Joe Savitsky Owens Cross R AL 325 56 M 3/3 55-59 1:06:41.4 10:45/M
40 Lashay Watwood Decatur AL 333 32 F 1/1 30-34 1:08:00.8 10:58/M
41 Allison Jones Columbia TN 336 25 F 2/2 25-29 1:16:39.2 12:22/M
42 Patricia Hamilton Harvest AL 311 67 F 1/1 65-69 1:20:15.0 12:57/M
43 Garrett Cobbs Somerville AL 308 28 M 2/2 25-29 1:24:59.7 13:42/M
44 Jerry Cobbs Somerville AL 307 53 M 3/3 50-54 1:25:12.0 13:45/M
45 Hollie McAnarney Meridianville AL 317 35 F 6/6 35-39 1:30:53.2 14:40/M
46 Cindy Shirley Jackson TN 327 48 F 1/2 45-49 1:34:36.3 15:15/M
47 Pamela Henderson Springfield TN 312 45 F 2/2 45-49 1:34:37.5 15:16/M