3M River City Run
Overall Finish List
April 04, 2015
Results by River City Runners
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Noah Flynn Decatur AL 712 13 M 1 Top Fin 17:21.7 5:35/M
2 Chase Prater Elkmont AL 658 14 M 1/9 0-14 17:21.8 5:35/M
3 Lee Evans Albertville AL 613 34 M 1/10 30-34 18:35.0 5:59/M
4 Sean Miller Decatur AL 184 34 M 2/10 30-34 20:13.6 6:30/M
5 George Ballew Prospect TN 500 52 M 1 Masters 22:17.7 7:10/M
6 Joe Hyde Tuscaloosa AL 709 23 M 1/7 20-24 22:55.4 7:22/M
7 Corey Smith Falkville AL 675 25 M 1/4 25-29 23:08.6 7:26/M
8 Andrew Reece Birmingham AL 663 24 M 2/7 20-24 23:32.4 7:34/M
9 Elizabeth Reece Birmingham AL 664 22 F 1 Top Fin 23:33.0 7:34/M
10 Joe Dutton Moulton AL 609 34 M 3/10 30-34 23:34.4 7:35/M
11 Jenny Dutton Moulton AL 698 35 F 1/9 35-39 23:59.1 7:43/M
12 Jeremy Guyse Decatur AL 620 23 M 3/7 20-24 23:59.3 7:43/M
13 Joshua Wilshusen Huntsville AL 683 35 M 1/7 35-39 24:02.1 7:44/M
14 Wes Miller Athens AL 642 39 M 2/7 35-39 24:25.2 7:51/M
15 Grant Richardson Decatur AL 686 21 M 4/7 20-24 24:36.6 7:55/M
16 Gray Cauthen Decatur AL 696 20 M 5/7 20-24 24:49.7 7:59/M
17 Alexander Roberts Decatur AL 667 28 M 2/4 25-29 24:49.8 7:59/M
18 Matthew Rice Decatur AL 665 30 M 4/10 30-34 24:49.9 7:59/M
19 Peter Bromirski Decatur AL 589 53 M 1 Grand 25:15.2 8:07/M
20 Haruki Yokochi Decatur AL 690 63 M 1/2 60-64 25:19.1 8:08/M
21 Matthew Cleveland Decatur AL 601 32 M 5/10 30-34 25:22.9 8:09/M
22 Jacob Atkins Decatur AL 468 13 M 2/9 0-14 25:26.5 8:11/M
23 Daniel Mitchell Madison AL 645 33 M 6/10 30-34 25:35.1 8:14/M
24 Mike McCammon Madison AL 640 52 M 1/5 50-54 25:53.6 8:19/M
25 Joy Chang Madison AL 599 53 F 1 Masters 26:01.2 8:22/M
26 Jesse Fagerman Priceville AL 691 9 M 3/9 0-14 26:04.9 8:23/M
27 Ronnie Warren Moulton AL 707 50 M 2/5 50-54 26:07.4 8:24/M
28 Steve Caufield Decatur AL 598 54 M 3/5 50-54 26:12.6 8:25/M
29 Stacey Sivley Cullman AL 210 35 F 2/9 35-39 26:16.3 8:27/M
30 Bryant Stephens Somerville AL 677 9 M 4/9 0-14 26:16.4 8:27/M
31 Bruce Stephens Somerville AL 676 38 M 3/7 35-39 26:18.1 8:27/M
32 Tom Sparks Hartselle AL 217 44 M 1/6 40-44 26:22.5 8:29/M
33 Jeremy Parker Hartselle AL 652 37 M 4/7 35-39 26:23.5 8:29/M
34 Shane Alexander Hartselle AL 407 47 M 1/5 45-49 26:24.1 8:29/M
35 John Edington Decatur AL 611 58 M 1/1 55-59 26:30.5 8:31/M
36 Margaux Stone Guntersville AL 678 30 F 1/5 30-34 26:30.9 8:31/M
37 Carla Kirkland Decatur AL 634 53 F 1 Grand 26:37.1 8:34/M
38 Tony Cocciolo Ny NY 602 71 M 1/3 70-99 26:43.1 8:35/M
39 Lora Smith Trinity AL 674 33 F 2/5 30-34 27:28.8 8:50/M
40 Rodney Long Hartselle AL 639 37 M 5/7 35-39 27:41.8 8:54/M
41 Robert Norwood Moulton AL 650 34 M 7/10 30-34 28:00.8 9:00/M
42 Tiffany Mooney Decatur AL 646 39 F 3/9 35-39 28:01.6 9:01/M
43 Josh Ballinger Elkmont AL 517 34 M 8/10 30-34 28:10.7 9:03/M
44 Holly Guthrie Madison AL 705 21 F 1/7 20-24 28:24.4 9:08/M
45 Mike Norton Athens AL 649 49 M 2/5 45-49 28:54.4 9:18/M
46 Tim Sivley Cullman AL 211 43 M 2/6 40-44 28:56.5 9:18/M
47 Ashlee Larsen Harvest AL 636 31 F 3/5 30-34 28:57.4 9:19/M
48 Jessica Earwood Decatur AL 702 24 F 2/7 20-24 28:58.8 9:19/M
49 Jason Osborn Madison AL 700 13 M 5/9 0-14 28:59.7 9:19/M
50 Brad Douglass Decatur AL 608 41 M 3/6 40-44 29:16.6 9:25/M
51 Kirk Kuebbing Madison AL 635 42 M 4/6 40-44 29:26.0 9:28/M
52 Eli Allen Decatur AL 419 26 M 3/4 25-29 29:31.2 9:29/M
53 Marsha Osborn Madison AL 699 51 F 1/6 50-54 29:35.0 9:31/M
54 Isaac Sleadd Florence AL 671 28 M 4/4 25-29 29:36.6 9:31/M
55 Amelia Fagerman Priceville AL 692 7 F 1/3 0-14 29:37.6 9:31/M
56 Kristi Anderson Decatur AL 697 40 F 1/4 40-44 29:42.2 9:33/M
57 Amy Prucnal Madison AL 659 22 F 3/7 20-24 29:47.3 9:35/M
58 Tabitha Evans Albertville AL 614 37 F 4/9 35-39 29:54.3 9:37/M
59 Bryan Chapman Decatur AL 600 37 M 6/7 35-39 29:57.3 9:38/M
60 Tracie Rosencrance Decatur AL 711 44 F 2/4 40-44 30:14.2 9:43/M
61 Mark Emerson Decatur AL 612 64 M 2/2 60-64 30:21.1 9:46/M
62 Jason Graham Decatur AL 619 34 M 9/10 30-34 30:22.8 9:46/M
63 Julie Zingarelli Huntsville AL 704 55 F 1/3 55-59 30:25.9 9:47/M
64 Bradley Herman Harvest AL 625 47 M 3/5 45-49 30:40.3 9:52/M
65 Michael Perry Decatur AL 654 50 M 4/5 50-54 30:59.7 9:58/M
66 Rashid Abbas Madison AL 710 68 M 1/1 65-69 31:06.4 10:00/M
67 Amy Pendleton Madison AL 653 36 F 5/9 35-39 31:08.0 10:01/M
68 Erica Stewart Hartselle AL 703 35 F 6/9 35-39 31:08.8 10:01/M
69 Laura Kate Smith Huntsville AL 672 41 F 3/4 40-44 31:55.7 10:16/M
70 Levi Fagerman Priceville AL 693 6 M 6/9 0-14 32:03.9 10:18/M
71 Patrick Fagerman Decatur AL 685 48 M 4/5 45-49 32:04.1 10:19/M
72 Yvonne Perez Huntsville AL 694 21 F 4/7 20-24 32:22.3 10:24/M
73 Morgan Hales Decatur AL 689 17 F 1/2 15-19 32:41.7 10:31/M
74 Ulises Valladares 688 17 M 1/2 15-19 32:41.7 10:31/M
75 Kelly Elmore Decatur AL 684 47 F 1/4 45-49 32:41.8 10:31/M
76 Brianne Mooney Matteson IL 647 38 F 7/9 35-39 32:43.1 10:31/M
77 Marcia Guyse Decatur AL 621 52 F 2/6 50-54 33:00.2 10:37/M
78 Claire Congo Madison AL 603 11 F 2/3 0-14 33:07.6 10:39/M
79 Leeann Sparks Hartselle AL 216 35 F 8/9 35-39 33:12.3 10:41/M
80 Anita Cummings Trinity AL 143 44 F 4/4 40-44 33:22.3 10:44/M
81 Deborah Ballew Prospect TN 512 57 F 2/3 55-59 33:32.9 10:47/M
82 David Morgan Killen AL 648 31 M 10/10 30-34 33:44.7 10:51/M
83 Jackie Graham Prospect TN 618 52 F 3/6 50-54 34:48.0 11:11/M
84 Freddy Orellana Decatur AL 651 40 M 5/6 40-44 35:37.2 11:27/M
85 Graham Gallemore Huntsville AL 616 72 M 2/3 70-99 35:57.4 11:34/M
86 Mary Beth Harper Huntsville AL 624 41 M 6/6 40-44 36:18.7 11:40/M
87 Becki Brothers Trinity AL 596 57 F 3/3 55-59 38:20.8 12:20/M
88 Rafael Ramirez Decatur AL 661 47 M 5/5 45-49 38:21.7 12:20/M
89 Emily Hunter Hartselle AL 628 13 F 3/3 0-14 38:30.2 12:23/M
90 Timothy Hunter Hartselle AL 629 17 M 2/2 15-19 38:34.8 12:24/M
91 Shaniqua Davis Decatur AL 687 18 F 2/2 15-19 39:06.3 12:34/M
92 Cayden Cutting Huntsville AL 607 7 M 7/9 0-14 39:26.8 12:41/M
93 James Cutting Elkmont AL 606 50 M 5/5 50-54 39:27.2 12:41/M
94 Mary Kathleen Cutting Elkmont AL 605 45 F 2/4 45-49 40:34.5 13:03/M
95 Andrea Sanchez Huntsville AL 668 26 F 1/2 25-29 40:36.7 13:03/M
96 Robby Posey Decatur AL 656 37 M 7/7 35-39 40:57.3 13:10/M
97 Rochelle Straughn Harvest AL 679 21 F 5/7 20-24 41:01.8 13:11/M
98 Isaiah Radcliffe Harvest AL 660 20 M 6/7 20-24 41:02.6 13:12/M
99 Amber Williams Pelham AL 682 51 F 4/6 50-54 42:14.8 13:35/M
100 Mary Randle Decatur AL 662 54 F 5/6 50-54 42:44.1 13:44/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ashley Meagher Athens AL 641 28 F 2/2 25-29 43:15.6 13:54/M
102 Zachary Cutting Elkmont AL 604 24 M 7/7 20-24 43:16.9 13:55/M
103 Carrie Millwood Trinity AL 643 48 F 3/4 45-49 45:29.7 14:37/M
104 Frank Key Madison AL 633 84 M 3/3 70-99 45:30.5 14:38/M
105 Stacey Baxter Corinth MS 533 47 F 4/4 45-49 45:48.9 14:44/M
106 Annette Hyde Decatur AL 630 54 F 6/6 50-54 46:04.1 14:49/M
107 Jamie Phillips Decatur AL 708 23 F 6/7 20-24 46:04.2 14:49/M
108 Shannon Posey Decatur AL 657 36 F 9/9 35-39 47:10.5 15:10/M
109 Lisa Ray Decatur AL 706 61 F 1/1 60-64 50:24.5 16:12/M
110 Tucker Stewart Hartselle AL 701 9 M 8/9 0-14 52:48.2 16:59/M
111 Tucker Smith Hartselle AL 673 9 M 9/9 0-14 52:48.8 16:59/M
112 Nichole Hopper Decatur AL 626 20 F 7/7 20-24 56:53.0 18:17/M
113 Angela Eason Hartselle AL 610 32 F 4/5 30-34 57:01.2 18:20/M
114 Angela Hopper Decatur AL 627 34 F 5/5 30-34 57:01.3 18:20/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brandon York Madison AL 7 29 M 1 Top Fin 30:20.2 4:54/M
2 Festus Chemaoi Murfreesboro TN 258 28 M 2 Top Fin 33:50.0 5:27/M
3 George Heeschen Huntsville AL 249 28 M 3 Top Fin 34:02.8 5:29/M
4 Lydia Kosgei Murfreesboro TN 257 28 F 1 Top Fin 35:02.3 5:39/M
5 Brandon Mader Huntsville AL 245 30 M 1/4 30-34 35:07.3 5:40/M
6 Tyrone Harris Athens AL 248 35 M 1/4 35-39 35:17.8 5:41/M
7 Noah Flynn 10K Decatur AL 238 13 M 1/2 0-14 36:07.1 5:50/M
8 Justyna Mudy Huntsville AL 244 30 F 2 Top Fin 36:10.0 5:50/M
9 Tim Vinson Madison AL 8 50 M 1 Masters 36:11.5 5:50/M
10 Lauren Mitchell Madison AL 190 30 F 3 Top Fin 37:25.2 6:02/M
11 John Nevels Huntsville AL 46 28 M 1/5 25-29 38:48.9 6:15/M
12 Marty Clarke Huntsville AL 9 53 M 1 Grand 38:55.0 6:17/M
13 Mark Freeman Huntsville AL 159 37 M 2/4 35-39 39:12.1 6:19/M
14 Lee Evans Albertville AL 155 34 M 2/4 30-34 39:38.2 6:24/M
15 Chad Ayers Huntsville AL 240 39 M 3/4 35-39 40:12.6 6:29/M
16 W. Craig Osborn Madison AL 195 55 M 1/8 55-59 41:44.8 6:44/M
17 N. Scott Butler Madison AL 133 51 M 1/13 50-54 41:45.3 6:44/M
18 Andrew Bailey Harvest AL 243 53 M 2/13 50-54 43:10.5 6:58/M
19 James Varnavas Madison AL 220 47 M 1/2 45-49 43:32.0 7:01/M
20 Jeff Rhea Hampton Cove AL 201 53 M 3/13 50-54 43:35.9 7:02/M
21 Sean Miller 10K Decatur AL 400 34 M 3/4 30-34 43:36.1 7:02/M
22 Eric Petty Decatur AL 198 27 M 2/5 25-29 45:35.6 7:21/M
23 Alison Doyle Huntsville AL 145 44 F 1 Masters 45:35.7 7:21/M
24 Carlos Bowden Madison AL 253 55 M 2/8 55-59 46:19.0 7:28/M
25 Jason Smith Eva AL 212 40 M 1/6 40-44 46:55.2 7:34/M
26 Dewayne Key Moulton AL 256 66 M 1/6 65-69 47:03.1 7:35/M
27 Loren Traylor Huntsville AL 247 49 F 1/6 45-49 47:08.1 7:36/M
28 Dean Bentley New Market AL 250 62 M 1/8 60-64 47:10.0 7:36/M
29 Randy Ferguson Madison AL 232 50 M 4/13 50-54 48:11.4 7:46/M
30 David Williams Pelham AL 223 51 M 5/13 50-54 48:31.1 7:50/M
31 Jason Henley Decatur AL 164 40 M 2/6 40-44 49:28.8 7:59/M
32 Jack Missildine Decatur AL 186 17 M 1/1 15-19 50:10.8 8:05/M
33 John Ricci Madison AL 202 54 M 6/13 50-54 50:25.5 8:08/M
34 Emily Zieman Madison AL 227 34 F 1/9 30-34 50:28.0 8:08/M
35 Makaria Coley Toney AL 140 35 F 1/12 35-39 50:39.2 8:10/M
36 Traci McFall Madison AL 182 40 F 1/10 40-44 50:58.7 8:13/M
37 Kristi Miles Decatur AL 183 38 F 2/12 35-39 51:24.8 8:17/M
38 Madison Magargee Huntsville AL 174 64 M 2/8 60-64 51:32.3 8:19/M
39 Shellie Burgreen Decatur AL 233 44 F 2/10 40-44 51:36.4 8:19/M
40 John Larsen Decatur AL 167 66 M 2/6 65-69 51:40.9 8:20/M
41 Emma Baxter Corinth MS 102 22 F 1/4 20-24 51:51.6 8:22/M
42 David Fortenberry Madison AL 158 43 M 3/6 40-44 52:13.2 8:25/M
43 Thomas Henson Tuscumbia AL 165 33 M 4/4 30-34 52:22.2 8:27/M
44 Terry Bradford Cullman AL 127 52 M 7/13 50-54 52:25.2 8:27/M
45 Jerry Puckett Decatur AL 234 64 M 3/8 60-64 52:31.5 8:28/M
46 Julie Missildine Decatur AL 187 51 F 1 Grand 52:54.6 8:32/M
47 Sally Ann Missildine Decatur AL 188 15 F 1/2 15-19 52:55.7 8:32/M
48 Barbara Dunn Decatur AL 147 50 F 1/5 50-54 53:05.2 8:34/M
49 Joy Chang Madison AL 138 53 F 2/5 50-54 53:05.9 8:34/M
50 Robyn Dean Decatur AL 144 35 F 3/12 35-39 53:16.0 8:35/M
51 Stacey Lowry Decatur AL 172 47 F 2/6 45-49 53:56.5 8:42/M
52 Angie Filyaw Decatur AL 157 40 F 3/10 40-44 54:58.1 8:52/M
53 Brittany Templeton Moulton AL 242 31 F 2/9 30-34 55:03.2 8:53/M
54 Karen Norwood Moulton AL 241 34 F 3/9 30-34 55:15.5 8:55/M
55 Alan Carpenter Decatur AL 134 37 M 4/4 35-39 55:20.1 8:55/M
56 Ed Starns Huntsville AL 251 58 M 3/8 55-59 55:34.0 8:58/M
57 Brad Vest Decatur AL 221 44 M 4/6 40-44 55:39.7 8:59/M
58 Randy Woodruff Huntsville AL 225 56 M 4/8 55-59 55:40.9 8:59/M
59 Makenzi Coley Toney AL 141 16 F 2/2 15-19 55:46.5 9:00/M
60 Jesse Smith Decatur AL 215 35 F 4/12 35-39 55:47.9 9:00/M
61 Ronnie Warren 10K Moulton AL 236 50 M 8/13 50-54 55:49.4 9:00/M
62 John Edington Decatur AL 153 58 M 5/8 55-59 55:54.1 9:01/M
63 Margaux Stone Guntersville AL 218 30 F 4/9 30-34 55:54.7 9:01/M
64 Fred Lurenz Arab AL 173 45 M 2/2 45-49 56:05.0 9:03/M
65 Merry Schmidt Athens AL 231 47 F 3/6 45-49 56:12.3 9:04/M
66 Mike McCammon Madison AL 176 52 M 9/13 50-54 56:26.3 9:06/M
67 Eleni Heeschen Earlysville VA 163 60 F 1/1 60-64 56:42.6 9:09/M
68 Steve Caufield Decatur AL 136 54 M 10/13 50-54 57:22.9 9:15/M
69 Brad Smith Madison AL 214 56 M 6/8 55-59 57:58.2 9:21/M
70 Stacey Sivley Cullman AL 669 35 F 5/12 35-39 57:58.6 9:21/M
71 Kelly Elmore 10K Decatur AL 228 47 F 4/6 45-49 58:00.8 9:21/M
72 Paige Bibbee Decatur AL 125 43 F 4/10 40-44 58:16.1 9:24/M
73 Pam Berry Hartselle AL 124 58 F 1/4 55-59 58:16.7 9:24/M
74 Meredith Matthews Decatur AL 175 40 F 5/10 40-44 58:28.5 9:26/M
75 Ann Tilly Gurley AL 219 58 F 2/4 55-59 59:05.3 9:32/M
76 Julie Zingarelli 10K Huntsville AL 235 55 F 3/4 55-59 59:07.2 9:32/M
77 Heather Leith Meridianville AL 169 35 F 6/12 35-39 59:14.3 9:33/M
78 Joe Bogle Decatur AL 246 64 M 4/8 60-64 59:24.2 9:35/M
79 Murphy Schoel Decatur AL 207 20 F 2/4 20-24 59:48.1 9:39/M
80 Julie Reeves Hartselle AL 200 34 F 5/9 30-34 59:53.7 9:40/M
81 Jim Williams Franklin TN 222 57 M 7/8 55-59 1:00:10.4 9:42/M
82 Rob Wilson Brentwood TN 224 41 M 5/6 40-44 1:00:10.5 9:42/M
83 Kim Linley Decatur AL 170 44 F 6/10 40-44 1:01:18.1 9:53/M
84 Scott Missildine Decatur AL 189 53 M 11/13 50-54 1:02:29.1 10:05/M
85 Mac McCrady Brownsboro AL 177 83 M 1/2 70-99 1:02:36.1 10:06/M
86 Katherine Burcham Madison AL 131 28 F 1/2 25-29 1:02:55.5 10:09/M
87 Rashid Abbas 10K Madison AL 237 68 M 3/6 65-69 1:03:03.2 10:10/M
88 Alison Ballesteros Hartselle AL 84 37 F 7/12 35-39 1:03:04.0 10:10/M
89 Mike Allen Colorado Springs C 81 60 M 5/8 60-64 1:03:08.2 10:11/M
90 Dennis Breiner Decatur AL 128 53 M 12/13 50-54 1:03:34.3 10:15/M
91 Rosemary Breiner Decatur AL 129 58 F 4/4 55-59 1:03:34.4 10:15/M
92 Jesus Castillo Decatur AL 135 64 M 6/8 60-64 1:03:35.9 10:15/M
93 Mary Rodgers Hillsboro AL 205 47 F 5/6 45-49 1:03:46.7 10:17/M
94 Mauricio Garcia Decatur AL 161 26 M 3/5 25-29 1:04:59.1 10:29/M
95 Joy Martin Decatur AL 254 39 F 8/12 35-39 1:05:05.6 10:30/M
96 Mark Emerson Decatur AL 154 64 M 7/8 60-64 1:05:12.6 10:31/M
97 Nicholas Burcham Madison AL 130 27 M 4/5 25-29 1:05:44.4 10:36/M
98 Brianne Mooney Matteson IL 191 38 F 9/12 35-39 1:06:21.2 10:42/M
99 Tabitha Evans Albertville AL 156 37 F 10/12 35-39 1:06:34.0 10:44/M
100 Lori Kelso Huntsville AL 166 33 F 6/9 30-34 1:07:07.8 10:50/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Tim Sivley Cullman AL 670 43 M 6/6 40-44 1:07:43.6 10:55/M
102 Kaleigh Durham Laceys Spring AL 148 20 F 3/4 20-24 1:07:49.1 10:56/M
103 Julie Lowell Huntsville AL 171 22 F 4/4 20-24 1:07:49.1 10:56/M
104 Whitney Eddy Hartselle AL 152 28 F 2/2 25-29 1:07:52.4 10:57/M
105 Tammy Johns-Smith Huntsville AL 239 50 F 3/5 50-54 1:08:37.8 11:04/M
106 Candy Richardson Elkmont AL 203 31 F 7/9 30-34 1:09:37.5 11:14/M
107 Stacy Lee Huntsville AL 168 30 F 8/9 30-34 1:09:38.9 11:14/M
108 Karen Dunaway Moulton AL 146 52 F 4/5 50-54 1:11:27.4 11:31/M
109 T.j. Paysinger Decatur AL 197 27 M 5/5 25-29 1:11:52.6 11:35/M
110 Timothy Paysinger Decatur AL 196 56 M 8/8 55-59 1:11:52.7 11:35/M
111 Heather Adams Decatur AL 229 42 F 7/10 40-44 1:12:01.7 11:37/M
112 Connie Dye Owens Cross Roads 151 50 F 5/5 50-54 1:12:54.1 11:45/M
113 Brian Dye Owens Cross Roads 150 51 M 13/13 50-54 1:12:54.9 11:45/M
114 Tonya Collins Trinity AL 142 47 F 6/6 45-49 1:14:10.4 11:58/M
115 Larry Hardiman Athens AL 623 67 M 4/6 65-69 1:16:07.3 12:17/M
116 George Prude Huntsville AL 199 62 M 8/8 60-64 1:18:42.8 12:42/M
117 Adam McDougal Madison AL 181 10 M 2/2 0-14 1:18:50.1 12:43/M
118 Jennifer McDougal Madison AL 180 40 F 8/10 40-44 1:18:51.4 12:43/M
119 Susan Borglum Hartselle AL 126 36 F 11/12 35-39 1:22:06.3 13:15/M
120 Patricia Hamilton Harvest AL 162 68 F 1/1 65-69 1:22:40.4 13:20/M
121 Dennis Bartolotta Harvest AL 101 65 M 5/6 65-69 1:22:54.7 13:22/M
122 Sidney Allen Toney AL 83 65 M 6/6 65-69 1:24:12.0 13:35/M
123 Graham Gallemore Huntsville AL 160 72 M 2/2 70-99 1:25:34.6 13:48/M
124 Carolyn Nash Ardmore AL 192 44 F 9/10 40-44 1:27:16.6 14:05/M
125 Annie Rogers Athens AL 206 38 F 12/12 35-39 1:29:04.1 14:22/M
126 Nicole Barry Decatur AL 230 42 F 10/10 40-44 1:32:16.1 14:53/M
127 Cylenthia Cole Huntsville AL 139 32 F 9/9 30-34 1:32:19.1 14:53/M
1 mile Fun Run
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Rhian Neitzel Decatur AL 828 10 F 1 Top Fin 8:03.6 8:03/M
2 Caden Norwood Moulton AL 829 8 M 1 Top Fin 8:12.0 8:12/M
3 Claire Fagerman Priceville AL 825 5 F 1/6 0-99 8:46.5 8:46/M
4 Neil Fagerman Priceville AL 826 2 M 1/5 0-99 8:47.3 8:47/M
5 Linley Howell 832 13 F 2/6 0-99 8:58.5 8:58/M
6 Lauren Welch 834 10 F 3/6 0-99 10:20.6 10:20/M
7 Hagen Howell 833 8 M 2/5 0-99 10:39.1 10:39/M
8 Coy Howell Athens AL 831 37 M 3/5 0-99 10:39.4 10:39/M
9 Emily Fagerman Priceville AL 827 40 F 4/6 0-99 10:47.7 10:47/M
10 Eric Aldridge Somerville AL 822 41 M 4/5 0-99 11:11.3 11:11/M
11 Hogan Howell Athens AL 830 11 M 5/5 0-99 11:16.7 11:16/M
12 Nora Vanderpoeg Decatur AL 824 41 F 5/6 0-99 11:19.7 11:19/M
13 Emilee Aldridge Somerville AL 821 35 F 6/6 0-99 11:19.8 11:19/M
1/2 mile Fun Run
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Luke Missildine Decatur AL 937 10 M 1 Top Fin 3:29.4 6:58/M
2 Carlos Valverde Meridianville AL 938 10 M 1/3 0-99 3:31.7 7:02/M
3 Lara Norwood Moulton AL 941 5 F 1 Top Fin 4:28.5 8:56/M
4 Harrison Sparks Hartselle AL 940 10 M 2/3 0-99 5:51.4 11:42/M
5 Luke Sparks Hartselle AL 939 6 M 3/3 0-99 7:07.2 14:14/M