Book'n IT for Priceville
Overall Finish List
October 28, 2017
Results by RIVER CITY RUNNERS
10K
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Marty Clarke Huntsville AL 338 55 M 1 Top Fin 20:41.9 6:39/M
2 Ian Yarbrough Decatur AL 335 22 M 1/2 20-24 21:28.6 6:54/M
3 David Zajic Priceville AL 340 59 M 1 Masters 24:13.1 7:47/M
4 John Irle Decatur AL 313 57 M 1/3 55-59 24:19.9 7:49/M
5 Derek Berry Trinity AL 302 46 M 1/4 45-49 24:29.5 7:52/M
6 Parker Smith Decatur AL 355 29 M 1/1 25-29 25:32.9 8:13/M
7 Mike Plemons Priceville AL 353 57 M 2/3 55-59 26:23.2 8:29/M
8 Trevor Liverett Priceville AL 348 8 M 1/4 0-14 27:09.9 8:44/M
9 Misty Liverett Decatur AL 349 30 F 1 Top Fin 27:12.3 8:45/M
10 Reese Hamn Decatur AL 308 47 M 2/4 45-49 27:28.1 8:50/M
11 Carla Kirkland Decatur AL 354 55 F 1 Masters 27:28.7 8:50/M
12 Mark Holladay Madison AL 351 35 M 1/1 35-39 27:38.8 8:53/M
13 William Holladay Madison AL 352 9 M 2/4 0-14 27:38.9 8:53/M
14 Tony Kinslow Clarksville TN 315 33 M 1/1 30-34 27:54.9 8:58/M
15 Tony Cocciolo Decatur AL 305 73 M 1/1 70-99 27:59.4 9:00/M
16 Erin Owens Priceville AL 350 33 F 1/3 30-34 28:01.3 9:01/M
17 Ronald Woodall Decatur AL 334 59 M 3/3 55-59 28:05.8 9:02/M
18 Brien Clark Hartselle AL 304 52 M 1/2 50-54 28:06.7 9:02/M
19 Joey Bishop Baileyton AL 303 41 M 1/3 40-44 28:16.5 9:05/M
20 Amy Nave Decatur AL 320 37 F 1/3 35-39 28:27.5 9:09/M
21 Danyelle Stewart Decatur AL 357 41 F 1/3 40-44 28:47.1 9:15/M
22 Miracle Osborne Decatur AL 323 24 F 1/2 20-24 28:50.2 9:16/M
23 Sumi Parker Decatur AL 326 39 F 2/3 35-39 29:03.2 9:20/M
24 Myles Reardon Athens AL 344 23 M 2/2 20-24 29:32.8 9:30/M
25 Steven Reardon Decatur AL 343 52 M 2/2 50-54 29:32.8 9:30/M
26 Carol Irle Decatur AL 312 56 F 1/2 55-59 29:38.5 9:32/M
27 Morgan Brannen Decatur AL 347 14 F 1/1 0-14 29:55.3 9:37/M
28 Jason Putman Decatur AL 346 10 M 3/4 0-14 30:17.2 9:44/M
29 William Ricketts Decatur AL 330 9 M 4/4 0-14 30:33.5 9:49/M
30 Christopher Ricketts Decatur AL 329 40 M 2/3 40-44 30:38.0 9:51/M
31 Stephanie Kinslow Clarksville TN 316 42 F 2/3 40-44 30:54.8 9:56/M
32 Jenny Parker Decatur AL 327 52 F 1/4 50-54 30:57.1 9:57/M
33 Kelly Elmore Decatur AL 358 50 F 2/4 50-54 31:05.2 10:00/M
34 Stacy Palmer Somerville AL 324 32 F 2/3 30-34 31:18.4 10:04/M
35 Joseph Haynes Somerville AL 310 45 M 3/4 45-49 31:43.5 10:12/M
36 Robin Steenson Decatur AL 332 48 F 1/1 45-49 31:44.0 10:12/M
37 Marlon Morris Decatur AL 356 48 M 4/4 45-49 32:00.1 10:17/M
38 Courtney Etheredge Decatur AL 342 23 F 2/2 20-24 32:45.1 10:32/M
39 Jason Putman Decatur AL 345 41 M 3/3 40-44 33:28.2 10:46/M
40 Kevin Myers Waynesboro TN 319 63 M 1/1 60-64 34:57.9 11:14/M
41 Susan Johnson Decatur AL 314 53 F 3/4 50-54 35:50.6 11:31/M
42 Paula Alderman Decatur AL 301 53 F 4/4 50-54 36:31.7 11:45/M
43 Jennifer Springer Priceville AL 339 33 F 3/3 30-34 39:33.8 12:43/M
44 Brandi Ricketts Decatur AL 328 38 F 3/3 35-39 45:51.0 14:45/M
45 Brenda Gamble Decatur AL 336 41 F 3/3 40-44 50:32.4 16:15/M
46 Donna Hand Decatur AL 309 60 F 1/1 60-64 57:26.9 18:28/M
47 Diane Milliken Madison AL 318 57 F 2/2 55-59 57:29.5 18:29/M
Top
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Markham Miller Daly City CA 33 53 M 1 Top Fin 41:55.4 6:46/M
2 David Mazenko Meridianville AL 15 57 M 1 Masters 48:25.8 7:49/M
3 John Irle Decatur AL 51 57 M 1/4 55-59 53:23.2 8:37/M
4 Anna Jenkins Athens AL 35 14 F 1 Top Fin 53:43.0 8:40/M
5 David Zajic Priceville AL 28 59 M 2/4 55-59 53:46.8 8:40/M
6 Derek Berry Trinity AL 2 46 M 1/4 45-49 53:55.0 8:42/M
7 Rob Ketcham Cullman AL 14 29 M 1/1 25-29 54:56.7 8:52/M
8 Rodney Cook Lewisburg TN 8 45 M 2/4 45-49 55:44.4 8:59/M
9 Will Bryan Huntsville AL 6 31 M 1/2 30-34 56:24.4 9:06/M
10 Parker Smith Decatur AL 34 0 M 1/1 0-14 59:35.1 9:37/M
11 Amy Nave Decatur AL 17 37 M 1/1 35-39 1:00:29.4 9:45/M
12 Adam Cryer Hartselle AL 31 31 M 2/2 30-34 1:00:36.7 9:46/M
13 Leigh Ann Welborn Cullman AL 26 30 F 1/1 30-34 1:01:29.8 9:55/M
14 Brien Clark Hartselle AL 7 52 M 1/2 50-54 1:02:55.9 10:09/M
15 Sumi Parker Decatur AL 18 39 F 1/2 35-39 1:04:42.9 10:26/M
16 Conley Brannon Decatur AL 4 47 M 3/4 45-49 1:05:08.8 10:30/M
17 Britney Cryer Hartselle AL 32 28 F 1/1 25-29 1:06:48.8 10:46/M
18 Scott McFall Athens AL 16 54 M 2/2 50-54 1:08:07.1 10:59/M
19 Paul Bishop Decatur AL 3 55 M 3/4 55-59 1:09:44.7 11:15/M
20 Ronald Woodall Decatur AL 24 59 M 4/4 55-59 1:09:48.4 11:15/M
21 Reese Hamn Decatur AL 52 47 M 4/4 45-49 1:09:51.6 11:16/M
22 Kerri Southern Hartselle AL 23 37 F 2/2 35-39 1:10:48.0 11:25/M
23 Tracey Bauer Lynnville TN 1 51 F 1 Masters 1:12:07.7 11:38/M
24 Jenny Parker Decatur AL 19 52 F 1/1 50-54 1:14:22.8 12:00/M
25 Nikki Brannon Decatur AL 5 48 F 1/1 45-49 1:15:25.5 12:10/M
26 Brenda Gamble Decatur AL 30 41 F 1/1 40-44 1:32:04.5 14:51/M