5K Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
10K Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
10K Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Fun Run Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Fun Run Women: Top Finishers 0-99
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Lisa Carlock Clarksville TN 175 37 3 21:01.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Stephen Brown Decatur AL 300 46 1 19:25.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Vicki Gilley Cullman AL 193 54 22 24:35.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Kevin Roberson Mt. Olive AL 109 57 6 22:05.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Karen Monosky Mount Olive AL 229 61 23 24:57.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Benny Phifer Tuscumbia AL 239 56 11 23:19.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Ella Carter Madison AL 176 11 16 24:06.6 2 Claire Fagerman Priceville AL 294 9 29 25:52.6 3 Azlyn Miller Harvest AL 227 14 45 27:41.7 4 Lucy Herndon Madison AL 206 9 82 32:30.1 5 Harper Jones Madison AL 213 9 83 32:30.2 6 Lilly Evans Tuscumbia AL 189 13 107 35:48.2 7 Zayleigh Curtsinger 181 7 124 42:41.4 8 Karisa Smith Madison AL 265 6 131 46:41.8 9 Alaina Pryor Athens AL 248 13 142 52:40.4 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Jesse Fagerman Priceville AL 293 13 8 23:03.5 2 Thatcher French 191 9 18 24:23.0 3 Lucas Grashot 197 11 24 25:29.5 4 Andrew Ward Decatur AL 114 8 38 26:53.5 5 Arthur Rogemond 260 8 48 28:07.1 6 Neil Fagerman Priceville AL 295 5 117 40:35.9 7 Kennan Loftin 220 10 140 50:23.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Yarahy Marcelino Decatur AL 224 15 5 22:04.5 2 Tiffany Speakman 299 16 73 31:41.1 3 Sophia Brengman Madison AL 172 17 114 39:13.4 4 Isabella Brengman Madison AL 171 18 126 44:59.4 5 Keanna Loftin 219 16 148 57:51.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Palmer Smith Athens AL 112 18 10 23:15.8 2 Kenneth Loftin II 222 16 147 57:41.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Heather Trousdale Athens AL 275 21 93 33:21.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Ian Yarbrough Decatur AL 284 23 4 21:58.1 2 Kyle Pryor Athens AL 246 23 71 31:27.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Kimberly Russell Killen AL 262 28 26 25:44.5 2 Miracle Osborne Decatur AL 231 26 54 29:10.9 3 Anna Hamilton Decatur AL 200 26 101 34:27.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Ethan Miller Decatur AL 101 27 7 22:57.4 2 Nicholas Hoobs Huntsville AL 118 27 34 26:25.0 3 Nathanael Thomas Decatur AL 274 29 36 26:29.4 4 Dub Richey Madison AL 259 27 84 32:32.2 5 Ted Zingarelli Huntsville AL 289 28 106 35:23.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Mallory Boyll Moulton AL 168 30 32 26:01.9 2 Bethany Campbell Madison AL 173 33 58 29:36.2 3 Erin Owens Priceville AL 298 34 64 30:16.0 4 Kristina Anders Hartselle AL 155 31 67 30:45.3 5 Kacie Castillo Decatur AL 177 31 79 32:10.9 6 Brittany Pronia Moulton AL 243 33 88 32:51.7 7 Ashley Bolan Moulton AL 166 33 95 33:33.0 8 Kelli Starnes 267 31 122 42:24.6 9 Trista Posey Madison AL 240 34 132 46:41.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Parker Smith Decatur AL 499 31 46 27:58.4 2 Sean Boyll Moulton AL 169 32 105 34:57.1 3 Joshua Anders Hartselle AL 156 32 116 40:15.3 4 Nick Curtsinger 182 31 123 42:41.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Amy Nave Decatur AL 230 39 27 25:50.2 2 Misty Yates Decatur AL 285 36 60 29:53.6 3 Mary Ila Ward Decatur AL 115 35 63 30:05.3 4 Jamna Abdalah Tucker Decatur AL 151 39 78 32:09.5 5 Jean Marie Peraza Madison AL 237 36 87 32:51.2 6 Kerri Southern Hartselle AL 266 38 96 33:39.6 7 Heather Peek Decatur AL 235 38 115 39:27.9 8 Julie Blair Madison AL 165 37 149 1:02:31.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Andrew White Decatur AL 280 39 2 20:31.3 2 Chuck Lemons Trinity AL 217 35 9 23:15.5 3 Chris Hines Hartselle AL 209 36 14 23:40.9 4 John Flint Decatur AL 190 39 33 26:09.2 5 Drew Ward Decatur AL 116 36 39 26:56.1 6 Josh Ballinger Elkmont AL 157 38 40 26:56.5 7 Jon Richardson Madison AL 117 35 47 27:59.0 8 Juan Peneulas Decatur AL 236 39 51 28:33.0 9 Adam Yates Decatur AL 286 39 77 31:55.4 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Stephanie Phifer Tuscumbia AL 238 42 43 27:36.6 2 Jeannia Terry Trinity AL 273 40 66 30:39.2 3 Kelly Herndon Madison AL 207 40 85 32:35.9 4 Heather Kell Madison AL 215 42 89 33:02.6 5 Wendy Goss Hartselle AL 194 40 92 33:18.7 6 Kristena Gross Madison AL 199 41 97 33:45.6 7 Cynthia Raybon-Cross Athens AL 254 44 99 33:56.5 8 Lori Jewell Athens AL 212 40 100 33:56.6 9 Susan Wrenn Trinity AL 282 44 108 37:45.1 10 Karen Beassie Madison AL 160 43 112 38:55.9 11 Emily Pyatt-Vaughan Decatur AL 249 40 119 41:58.4 12 Emily Fagerman Priceville AL 292 44 120 42:09.2 13 Wendy Jordan Athens AL 214 42 129 46:15.0 14 Sonya Driggers Decatur AL 258 44 134 48:56.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Chris Willingham Madison AL 281 41 21 24:30.7 2 Danny Harrison Athens AL 202 41 31 25:57.9 3 Jeromy Shelton Madison AL 263 43 55 29:15.2 4 Mark Wallace Decatur AL 277 44 91 33:16.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Beverly Henry Decatur AL 205 49 41 27:04.7 2 Angie Jinx Athens AL 111 49 62 29:59.3 3 Laura Kate Smith Huntsville AL 264 45 68 30:58.4 4 Lori Elam Killen AL 186 48 80 32:15.2 5 Nicolle Brengman Madison AL 170 48 104 34:48.5 6 Kristy Black Trinity AL 163 45 139 50:04.0 7 Leeann Duncan Somerville AL 184 48 146 55:13.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Shane Wright Hartselle AL 283 48 15 23:49.3 2 Stephen French 192 46 20 24:29.4 3 Brad Pounders Madison AL 119 47 25 25:42.1 4 Jon Campbell Madison AL 174 45 44 27:39.9 5 Gwyn Letson Decatur AL 218 46 110 38:27.7 6 Kenneth Loftin Harvest AL 221 48 141 50:23.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Barbara Dunn Decatur AL 185 54 37 26:35.4 2 Penny Taylor Hartselle AL 271 54 42 27:14.4 3 Kelly Elmore Decatur AL 187 51 57 29:33.7 4 Elaina Quintana Huntsville AL 250 50 69 31:13.2 5 Renee Walker Moulton AL 276 50 86 32:49.9 6 Jenny Parker Decatur AL 233 53 102 34:29.1 7 Joan McKenna Decatur AL 226 54 103 34:41.7 8 Theresa Bawsel Decatur AL 158 52 111 38:51.4 9 Karen Lenz Athens AL 110 51 133 46:53.4 10 Sabrina Richardson Decatur AL 257 50 135 48:56.9 11 Kimberly Mayfield Decatur AL 225 53 137 49:59.2 12 Kelly Pate Decatur AL 234 54 145 53:21.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Ronald Childress Madison AL 179 54 17 24:10.5 2 Patrick Fagerman Decatur AL 296 51 30 25:52.7 3 Michael Poovey Decatur AL 113 50 35 26:26.5 4 Steven Haskins Hartselle AL 203 50 59 29:50.0 5 Michael Griffin Toney AL 198 52 65 30:18.9 6 Frank Berry Decatur AL 161 54 70 31:17.3 7 John Quintana Huntsville AL 251 52 76 31:54.4 8 Anthony Black Trinity AL 164 51 136 49:01.1 9 David Pryor Athens AL 244 52 143 52:42.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Jennie Rountree Madison AL 261 58 28 25:50.8 2 Tammy Baker Holly Pond AL 107 55 61 29:58.1 3 Julie Zingarelli Huntsville AL 288 59 74 31:45.9 4 Wanda Bawsel Madison AL 159 56 81 32:30.1 5 Paula Alderman Decatur AL 153 55 94 33:27.8 6 Teresa Terrell Danville AL 106 58 118 41:43.9 7 Kathrine Yarbrough Decatur AL 104 56 121 42:11.0 8 Brenda Purnell Huntsville AL 105 57 130 46:39.0 9 Patty Laughlin Decatur AL 216 56 138 49:59.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Randy McFarland Huntsville AL 291 58 19 24:26.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Martha Taylor Decatur AL 270 63 144 53:20.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Don Hillis New Market AL 208 62 12 23:28.3 2 Jeffrey Aiken Alabaster AL 152 61 13 23:39.1 3 John Alderman Decatur AL 154 62 53 28:58.2 4 W. T. Purnell Huntsville AL 108 64 127 45:03.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Edwena Watkins Hillsboro AL 103 69 128 45:08.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Mark Heard Decatur AL 204 65 49 28:18.8 2 Victor Taylor Woodville AL 268 66 50 28:26.7 3 Haruki Yokochi Decatur AL 287 67 52 28:51.3 4 John Zingarelli Huntsville AL 290 66 75 31:46.1 5 Mark Emerson Decatur AL 188 68 98 33:50.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Loretta Reece Water Valley MS 255 70 125 43:55.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Tony Cocciolo Decatur AL 180 75 56 29:19.0 2 James Watkins Hillsboro AL 102 70 72 31:33.4 3 William Potter Selma AL 269 72 90 33:14.9 4 Joe Long Decatur AL 297 76 109 38:13.2 5 Kent Reece Water Valley MS 256 80 113 39:07.5
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Gladys Cheboi Homewood AL 547 29 8 36:00.3 2 Kelsey Hodges Huntsville AL 475 26 9 37:26.2 3 Lisa Carlock Clarksville TN 344 37 17 40:52.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Francis Kimari Homewood AL 548 31 1 32:51.0 2 Richard Kimari Homewood AL 549 30 2 32:52.0 3 Blaise Binns Huntsville AL 336 26 3 33:17.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Pam Taylor Woodville AL 524 64 47 55:20.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Fred Kosgei Homewood AL 492 41 4 33:49.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Tamra Smith Shelbyville TN 520 59 51 55:55.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 John Glidewell Athens AL 360 62 12 38:57.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Amelia Fagerman Priceville AL 545 11 40 53:33.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Sellers Brown 342 14 15 39:54.7 2 Levi Fagerman Priceville AL 546 10 64 59:08.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Elizabeth Robertson Mountain Brk AL 511 16 24 45:23.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Skylor Taylor Huntsville AL 528 17 13 39:20.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Laura Bennett Moulton AL 562 22 22 44:13.2 2 Sarah Evans Florence AL 354 24 111 1:23:20.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Justin Watson Florence AL 561 22 5 34:11.8 2 Brindon Sutton Vestavia AL 523 24 19 41:40.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Allison Ruzicka Huntsville AL 512 26 21 43:18.0 2 Rachel Johansen Decatur AL 478 29 81 1:02:35.0 3 Miracle Osborne Decatur AL 496 26 83 1:03:16.3 4 Katie Graham Huntsville AL 464 28 95 1:10:54.7 5 Lia Lombardo Madison AL 486 28 100 1:13:26.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Brittany Hanson Huntsville AL 465 31 78 1:01:53.0 2 Brittany Pronia Moulton AL 506 33 101 1:13:45.9 3 Rachel Westbrook Decatur AL 539 30 104 1:14:37.9 4 Amy Gelatt Hartselle AL 359 30 110 1:19:20.6 5 Erin Dickerhoff Huntsville AL 553 30 112 1:23:20.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Geoffrey Tum Homewood AL 550 33 7 34:59.0 2 Jimmy Hanson Huntsville AL 466 32 34 50:47.1 3 Zach Starnes Decatur AL 522 31 62 58:29.3 4 David Westbrook Decatur AL 540 33 91 1:07:35.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Andrea Walls Muscle Shoals AL 538 37 52 56:56.0 2 Disa Taylor Woodville AL 526 38 58 58:02.0 3 Robyn Dean Decatur AL 349 39 63 59:02.0 4 Amy Nave Decatur AL 494 39 68 59:41.1 5 Amanda Bostick University Pl WA 338 38 71 59:59.6 6 Taylor Thomas Athens AL 531 35 73 1:00:34.1 7 Jennifer Crow Benton AR 348 35 76 1:01:28.2 8 Cyndy Palmer Decatur AL 497 39 77 1:01:46.3 9 Kristen Pruitt Cullman AL 508 36 84 1:03:34.0 10 Kara Reid Warrior AL 510 37 93 1:10:01.3 11 Nina Lee Owens Cross Roads 482 37 98 1:13:14.2 12 Heather Holden Harvest AL 477 37 103 1:14:31.8 13 Shannon Lamar Decatur AL 480 35 109 1:19:14.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Andrew Hodges Huntsville AL 476 35 6 34:36.8 2 T Justin Bronder Satellite Beach FL 341 39 10 38:42.8 3 Blake Thompson Huntsville AL 533 37 11 38:47.6 4 Adam Miller Harvest AL 491 36 14 39:24.3 5 Jonathan Kline Huntsville AL 479 36 20 42:56.9 6 Chuck Lemons Trinity AL 484 35 39 53:09.9 7 Russ Williams Arab AL 541 39 44 54:25.8 8 John Flint Decatur AL 355 39 45 55:00.9 9 Chris Hines Hartselle AL 473 36 48 55:21.9 10 Josh Aycock Muscle Shoals AL 551 35 67 59:26.7 11 Jacob Maples Huntsville AL 487 39 85 1:04:23.3 12 Joshua Arnett Owens Cross Roads 335 39 86 1:04:37.7 13 Matthew Schroer Trinity AL 514 37 88 1:06:44.4 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Stacy Mitchell Madison AL 552 40 59 58:11.0 2 Stephanie Phifer Tuscumbia AL 502 42 70 59:56.8 3 Stacey Glover Athens AL 361 44 74 1:00:38.1 4 Wendy Goss Hartselle AL 462 40 102 1:14:01.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Phillip Bitzer Gurley AL 337 40 23 44:48.5 2 Danny Harrison Athens AL 468 41 42 54:08.6 3 Chris Mitchell Madison AL 525 42 60 58:11.0 4 Jay Vaughan Decatur AL 556 40 87 1:06:24.8 5 Mark Wallace Decatur AL 537 44 96 1:11:12.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Beverly Henry Decatur AL 471 49 69 59:44.6 2 Lisa Gardner Madison AL 357 49 97 1:12:30.4 3 Anne Burrows Elkmont AL 343 49 106 1:16:22.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Stephen Brown Decatur AL 557 46 18 41:30.8 2 Jon Anderson Hartselle AL 334 49 30 48:32.5 3 Gavin Gardner Madison AL 358 48 32 49:26.7 4 Brad Pounders Madison AL 505 47 41 53:50.9 5 Sukesh Parameswaran Madison AL 498 49 50 55:47.3 6 Justo Dorantes Decatur AL 350 48 55 57:20.3 7 Chris Brockman Louisville KY 558 48 72 1:00:25.0 8 Brad Vest Decatur AL 555 48 75 1:00:44.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Barbara Dunn Decatur AL 351 54 54 57:12.8 2 Casey Fritz Owens Cross Roads 356 51 57 57:36.8 3 Suzanne Erickson Hampton Cove AL 353 53 80 1:02:21.2 4 Ann Mix Owens Cross Roads 493 50 90 1:07:06.5 5 Amy McIntosh Brownsboro AL 489 52 113 1:29:38.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Dink Taylor Huntsville AL 527 53 16 40:31.3 2 Michael Poovey Decatur AL 559 50 27 47:58.9 3 Brad Ryder Huntsville AL 513 52 28 48:02.1 4 Dwight Brown Hartselle AL 564 51 29 48:23.6 5 Phillip Goodson Grant AL 461 51 37 51:51.2 6 Ronald Childress Madison AL 346 54 38 51:57.5 7 Patrick Fagerman Priceville AL 544 51 65 59:09.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Jan Tenkate Wyoming MI 529 58 61 58:18.1 2 Jasmin Castillo Decatur AL 345 58 79 1:02:16.3 3 Julie Zingarelli Huntsville AL 542 59 82 1:02:57.7 4 Paula Alderman Decatur AL 332 55 99 1:13:14.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Laurens Tenkate Wyoming MI 530 57 25 45:51.7 2 Benny Phifer Tuscumbia AL 503 56 31 48:38.3 3 Randy McFarland Huntsville AL 488 58 33 49:41.1 4 Charles Polk Decatur AL 504 57 43 54:25.7 5 Brian Speer Huntsville AL 521 55 108 1:18:38.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Janet Duncan Huntsville AL 560 63 94 1:10:24.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Don Hillis New Market AL 472 62 35 51:14.2 2 Bruce Tiller Huntsville AL 535 60 36 51:28.3 3 Jim Cochrane Decatur AL 347 61 46 55:10.2 4 Lawrence Schultz Athens AL 515 64 49 55:42.1 5 Keith Skinner Decatur AL 519 62 105 1:15:21.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Wayne Heckler Madison AL 470 69 26 47:54.0 2 John Zingarelli Huntsville AL 543 66 56 57:24.5 3 Denny Thornton Athens AL 534 65 66 59:19.7 4 Mark Emerson Decatur AL 352 68 107 1:18:27.0 5 Sidney Allen Athens AL 333 69 114 1:33:22.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 John Larsen Decatur AL 481 70 53 57:04.7 2 William Potter Selma AL 554 72 89 1:06:59.6 3 Rashid Abbas 10K Alpharetta GA 565 72 92 1:08:28.6
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Christina Willingham Madison AL 872 6 5 5:40.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Crishawn Willingham Madison AL 873 6 1 3:52.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Amelia Peek Decatur AL 866 10 7 5:49.9 2 Payton Bolan Moulton AL 857 7 8 6:05.0 3 Piper Bolan Moulton AL 858 4 13 7:12.6 4 Emily Pyatt-Vaughan Decatur AL 869 40 14 7:39.1 5 Cindy Hutchinson Danville AL 861 58 15 7:46.1 6 Lindsey Walthall Decatur AL 871 36 18 10:35.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Adyn Miller Harvest AL 862 11 2 4:37.2 2 Sam Peek Decatur AL 867 8 3 5:21.0 3 Caden Bolan Moulton AL 856 8 4 5:40.0 4 Carson Vaughan Decatur AL 870 6 6 5:46.4 5 Cooper Griffin Toney AL 876 11 9 6:19.7 6 Christian Palmer Decatur AL 864 5 10 6:51.0 7 Matthew Palmer Decatur AL 874 16 11 6:58.3 8 Richard Palmer Decatur AL 875 38 12 6:58.4 9 Andrew Peraza Madison AL 868 3 16 7:47.7 10 Ethan Goodson Decatur AL 860 4 17 10:34.9 11 Nathaniel Kendall Mt. Olive AL 877 5 19 12:21.1 12 James Kendall Mt. Olive AL 878 3 20 12:23.9