Carnival Frolic 13.1

Overall Finish List

February 10, 2024


Results by RIVER CITY RUNNERS
Half Marathon Relay
5k

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Stuart Lamp Decatur AL 240 40 M 1 Top Fin 1:19:36.2 6:04/M
2 Jack Rodgers Decatur AL 342 19 M 1/3 0-19 1:25:29.0 6:31/M
3 Angel Mobley Huntsville AL 341 28 F 1 Top Fin 1:28:04.5 6:43/M
4 Samantha Menikheim Madison AL 256 17 F 1/8 0-19 1:30:36.3 6:55/M
5 Jermaine Wade Hazel Green AL 343 40 M 1 Master 1:32:42.9 7:04/M
6 Jordan Coward Birmingham AL 174 26 M 1/9 20-29 1:33:14.5 7:07/M
7 Jeremy Gilbert Decatur AL 195 30 M 1/16 30-39 1:33:55.8 7:10/M
8 Bret Waddell Tuscumbia AL 318 39 M 2/16 30-39 1:34:11.5 7:11/M
9 Mandy Leonardi Cullman AL 244 36 F 1/18 30-39 1:37:31.7 7:26/M
10 Angela Lopez Harvest AL 249 37 F 2/18 30-39 1:38:36.5 7:31/M
11 Anderson Mitchell Decatur AL 261 21 M 2/9 20-29 1:39:46.7 7:37/M
12 Stephen Brown Decatur AL 332 51 M 1/16 50-59 1:40:43.5 7:41/M
13 Chip Thigpen Owens Cross Roads AL 308 51 M 2/16 50-59 1:41:10.5 7:43/M
14 John David Stephens Huntsville AL 304 23 M 3/9 20-29 1:42:25.0 7:49/M
15 Matt Lebrun Huntsville AL 241 31 M 3/16 30-39 1:42:47.6 7:50/M
16 Jason Tucker 345 37 M 4/16 30-39 1:44:48.8 8:00/M
17 Scott Butler Madison AL 121 60 M 1/7 60-69 1:44:59.9 8:00/M
18 Jonathan Miller Decatur AL 259 32 M 5/16 30-39 1:45:47.9 8:04/M
19 Scott Sandlin Huntsville AL 289 45 M 1/19 40-49 1:45:50.1 8:04/M
20 Yeira Guzman Somerville AL 204 16 F 2/8 0-19 1:45:54.8 8:05/M
21 Chuck Lemons Trinity AL 243 40 M 2/19 40-49 1:46:15.5 8:06/M
22 Justin Minyard Decatur AL 260 40 M 3/19 40-49 1:46:25.3 8:07/M
23 Laura Bradford Burlington NC 92 40 F 1 Master 1:46:30.4 8:07/M
24 Will Crisp Owens Cross Roads AL 178 47 M 4/19 40-49 1:47:12.2 8:11/M
25 Will Nevin Huntsville AL 344 38 M 6/16 30-39 1:47:12.4 8:11/M
26 Erin Hurlbutt Laceys Spring AL 228 18 F 3/8 0-19 1:47:36.2 8:12/M
27 Jerusalem Berlin Prospect TN 78 15 F 4/8 0-19 1:47:51.3 8:14/M
28 Matt Dukes Huntsville AL 184 44 M 5/19 40-49 1:48:32.8 8:17/M
29 Shawn Kelley Aliceville AL 238 48 M 6/19 40-49 1:48:48.7 8:18/M
30 Sergio De La PeŃ▒a Madison AL 181 43 M 7/19 40-49 1:48:54.7 8:18/M
31 Joy Berlin Prospect TN 66 18 F 5/8 0-19 1:49:07.4 8:19/M
32 Brian Gallagher Athens AL 193 62 M 2/7 60-69 1:50:52.8 8:27/M
33 Jason Sebastian Madison AL 291 47 M 8/19 40-49 1:51:15.9 8:29/M
34 Ethan Widener Danville AL 322 33 M 7/16 30-39 1:51:49.6 8:32/M
35 Eric Albright Decatur AL 9 42 M 9/19 40-49 1:52:45.0 8:36/M
36 Pam Albright Decatur AL 19 40 F 1/21 40-49 1:52:45.1 8:36/M
37 Jayleigh Oliver Decatur AL 338 17 F 6/8 0-19 1:53:55.3 8:41/M
38 Ian Lloyd Dahlonega GA 246 27 M 4/9 20-29 1:54:03.5 8:42/M
39 Allie Stamper Birmingham AL 301 24 F 1/8 20-29 1:54:06.5 8:42/M
40 Conley Brannon Decatur AL 113 53 M 3/16 50-59 1:54:23.4 8:43/M
41 Jennifer Parker Phil Campbell AL 277 45 F 2/21 40-49 1:55:41.3 8:49/M
42 Derek Berry Trinity AL 80 52 M 4/16 50-59 1:55:44.1 8:50/M
43 Jeff Sherrell Warrior AL 294 52 M 5/16 50-59 1:56:27.6 8:53/M
44 Michelle Greenlee Cullman AL 197 44 F 3/21 40-49 1:57:08.7 8:56/M
45 Andrew Calvert Trinity AL 125 33 M 8/16 30-39 1:57:14.6 8:57/M
46 Angela Powless Madison AL 284 40 F 4/21 40-49 1:57:23.6 8:57/M
47 Andrew Sutton Mount Juliet TN 306 37 M 9/16 30-39 1:57:31.3 8:58/M
48 Kristen Bergeson Madison AL 48 42 F 5/21 40-49 1:57:47.7 8:59/M
49 Tommy Morris Huntsville AL 265 52 M 6/16 50-59 1:58:06.3 9:01/M
50 Juliana Tidwell Haleyville AL 311 19 F 7/8 0-19 1:58:17.4 9:01/M
51 Andrea Murphree Decatur AL 268 50 F 1/23 50-59 1:58:30.7 9:02/M
52 Lexi Ivan Birmingham AL 231 27 F 2/8 20-29 1:59:49.3 9:08/M
53 Gene Hartsfield Athens AL 223 54 M 7/16 50-59 1:59:53.1 9:09/M
54 Derek Edwards Odenville AL 186 25 M 5/9 20-29 2:00:29.0 9:11/M
55 Cory Long Decatur AL 248 24 M 6/9 20-29 2:00:37.3 9:12/M
56 Kim Choy Florissant MO 142 45 F 6/21 40-49 2:01:05.5 9:14/M
57 Stephen Lopez Hazel Green AL 251 56 M 8/16 50-59 2:01:10.7 9:15/M
58 Shane Nobbley Decatur AL 271 47 M 10/19 40-49 2:01:49.6 9:18/M
59 Moses Moyers Florence AL 337 16 M 2/3 0-19 2:02:30.9 9:21/M
60 Sarah Roberts Huntsville AL 287 51 F 2/23 50-59 2:02:48.2 9:22/M
61 Elaine Sillivant Huntsville AL 340 63 F 1/3 60-69 2:03:14.9 9:24/M
62 Meyyappan Meyyappan Glen Allen VA 257 49 M 11/19 40-49 2:04:11.6 9:28/M
63 Lindsay Simmons Harvest AL 296 33 F 3/18 30-39 2:04:22.9 9:29/M
64 Travis Simmons Harvest AL 297 35 M 10/16 30-39 2:04:23.0 9:29/M
65 Brian Chavez Decatur AL 141 16 M 3/3 0-19 2:04:56.7 9:32/M
66 David Ivester Odenville AL 232 23 M 7/9 20-29 2:06:13.5 9:38/M
67 Alina Haynes Huntsville AL 335 32 F 4/18 30-39 2:06:13.7 9:38/M
68 Jeania Norton Phil Campbell AL 273 52 F 3/23 50-59 2:06:16.6 9:38/M
69 Mary Rogers Cullman AL 288 40 F 7/21 40-49 2:06:34.5 9:39/M
70 Madison Magargee Huntsville AL 252 73 M 1/3 70-79 2:06:51.0 9:41/M
71 Mercedes Bashford Meridianville AL 44 35 F 5/18 30-39 2:06:58.8 9:41/M
72 Casey Herston Athens AL 336 32 M 11/16 30-39 2:07:35.7 9:44/M
73 Zach Gourgeot Muscle Shoals AL 196 32 M 12/16 30-39 2:07:54.5 9:45/M
74 Mike Plemons Hartselle AL 283 63 M 3/7 60-69 2:07:56.6 9:46/M
75 Katherine Harris Huntsville AL 222 52 F 4/23 50-59 2:08:22.2 9:47/M
76 Anna Turner Cullman AL 314 38 F 6/18 30-39 2:08:50.4 9:50/M
77 Dillon Donaghy Denver CO 346 25 M 8/9 20-29 2:08:53.7 9:50/M
78 Drew Ward Decatur AL 321 41 M 12/19 40-49 2:09:44.4 9:54/M
79 Mary Ila Ward Decatur AL 320 40 F 8/21 40-49 2:09:45.1 9:54/M
80 Joseph Michel Decatur AL 258 45 M 13/19 40-49 2:10:48.1 9:59/M
81 Amber Mann Decatur AL 334 28 F 3/8 20-29 2:11:29.9 10:02/M
82 Alissa Hood Haleyville AL 225 44 F 9/21 40-49 2:12:33.3 10:07/M
83 Brooke Yarbrough Haleyvillehaleyville AL 325 50 F 5/23 50-59 2:12:33.4 10:07/M
84 Elizabeth Bradley Huntsville AL 96 26 F 4/8 20-29 2:12:43.8 10:07/M
85 Michelle Morring Cullman AL 264 50 F 6/23 50-59 2:13:37.5 10:12/M
86 Prentiss Douthit Decatur AL 183 53 M 9/16 50-59 2:14:13.5 10:14/M
87 Sheila Holway Tuscumbia AL 224 57 F 7/23 50-59 2:14:41.7 10:16/M
88 Barbara Dunn Decatur AL 185 59 F 8/23 50-59 2:14:42.6 10:16/M
89 Raven Hulsey Haleyville AL 227 30 F 7/18 30-39 2:15:14.7 10:19/M
90 Amanda Norman Decatur TN 272 41 F 10/21 40-49 2:15:49.9 10:22/M
91 Michele Chalmers Madison AL 137 49 F 11/21 40-49 2:15:52.2 10:22/M
92 Steven Alldredge Cullman AL 27 38 M 13/16 30-39 2:16:32.4 10:25/M
93 Kayla Moore Trinity AL 263 33 F 8/18 30-39 2:17:20.3 10:29/M
94 Ronald Woodall Decatur AL 323 65 M 4/7 60-69 2:19:25.4 10:38/M
95 Kimberly Standridge Tuscumbia AL 302 40 F 12/21 40-49 2:19:45.9 10:40/M
96 Chad Emerson Huntsville AL 189 51 M 10/16 50-59 2:20:30.6 10:43/M
97 Jeff Plain Huntsville AL 282 63 M 5/7 60-69 2:20:30.6 10:43/M
98 A.j. Stark Arab AL 303 40 M 14/19 40-49 2:21:06.4 10:46/M
99 Josh Simmons Hartselle AL 295 47 M 15/19 40-49 2:21:19.3 10:47/M
100 Katy Fuqua Crane Hill AL 192 34 F 9/18 30-39 2:21:19.3 10:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Lyndsey Myers New Market AL 269 34 F 10/18 30-39 2:22:19.8 10:51/M
102 Lisa Hamn Decatu AL 220 50 F 9/23 50-59 2:23:08.3 10:55/M
103 Cami Pressnell Athenshens AL 285 26 F 5/8 20-29 2:23:12.2 10:55/M
104 Michael Direnzo Madison AL 182 43 M 16/19 40-49 2:23:26.4 10:56/M
105 Tiffani Stipe Huntsville AL 305 32 F 11/18 30-39 2:23:55.7 10:59/M
106 Elizabeth Moats Huntsville AL 262 34 F 12/18 30-39 2:24:18.1 11:00/M
107 Robin Wallace Hazel Green AL 319 56 F 10/23 50-59 2:24:43.2 11:02/M
108 Rachelle McKay Hartselle AL 254 50 F 11/23 50-59 2:25:08.9 11:04/M
109 Timothy Kelleher Huntsville AL 339 36 M 14/16 30-39 2:25:22.1 11:05/M
110 Deana Aaron Hartselle AL 333 47 F 13/21 40-49 2:25:43.8 11:07/M
111 Kellan Selle Birmingham AL 292 54 F 12/23 50-59 2:25:53.8 11:08/M
112 Chad Troyer Oceanside CA 312 51 M 11/16 50-59 2:26:10.7 11:09/M
113 Matthew Brannan Fultondale AL 103 34 M 15/16 30-39 2:26:21.5 11:10/M
114 Reese Hamn Decatur AL 221 53 M 12/16 50-59 2:26:55.7 11:12/M
115 Landon Yarborough Birmingham AL 324 28 F 6/8 20-29 2:27:06.2 11:13/M
116 Deborah Hosmer Huntsville AL 226 54 F 13/23 50-59 2:27:53.4 11:17/M
117 Taylor Thomas Athens AL 309 39 F 13/18 30-39 2:28:05.3 11:18/M
118 Jackie Collie Athens AL 152 36 F 14/18 30-39 2:28:06.0 11:18/M
119 Denny Thornton Athens AL 310 70 M 2/3 70-79 2:28:08.1 11:18/M
120 Crystal Owens Trinity AL 275 41 F 14/21 40-49 2:28:23.1 11:19/M
121 Bentley Sims Huntsville AL 298 25 F 7/8 20-29 2:28:23.3 11:19/M
122 Ryan Bash Birmingham AL 42 43 M 17/19 40-49 2:28:47.7 11:21/M
123 Abby Shelton Birmingham AL 293 30 F 15/18 30-39 2:28:47.8 11:21/M
124 Marla Lenox Somerville AL 331 45 F 15/21 40-49 2:29:07.1 11:22/M
125 Kacie Castillo Decaturdecatur AL 132 36 F 16/18 30-39 2:29:19.3 11:23/M
126 Elizabeth Nicholson Madison AL 270 40 F 16/21 40-49 2:30:14.4 11:28/M
127 Ry Griffin Florence AL 199 41 M 18/19 40-49 2:31:04.4 11:31/M
128 Daisy Griffin Florence AL 198 42 F 17/21 40-49 2:31:04.6 11:31/M
129 Bes Botto Decatur AL 82 15 F 8/8 0-19 2:31:37.3 11:34/M
130 Alan Johnston Huntsville AL 236 61 M 6/7 60-69 2:36:04.9 11:54/M
131 Andi Johnston Huntsville AL 235 47 F 18/21 40-49 2:36:05.0 11:54/M
132 Rene Reder Decatur AL 286 51 F 14/23 50-59 2:37:41.5 12:02/M
133 Clayton Long Decatur AL 247 25 M 9/9 20-29 2:38:15.0 12:04/M
134 Gerri Plain Huntsville AL 281 55 F 15/23 50-59 2:39:53.7 12:12/M
135 Terry Leger Madison AL 242 53 M 13/16 50-59 2:40:49.9 12:16/M
136 Jessica Gates Madison AL 194 31 F 17/18 30-39 2:40:51.4 12:16/M
137 Emily Lopez Birmingham AL 250 27 F 8/8 20-29 2:46:58.8 12:44/M
138 Elizabeth Lewis Grand Rapids MI 245 51 F 16/23 50-59 2:49:21.5 12:55/M
139 Jerry Ivester Owens Cross Roads AL 233 57 M 14/16 50-59 2:50:38.8 13:01/M
140 Paula Alderman Decatur AL 23 60 F 2/3 60-69 2:54:52.7 13:20/M
141 Susan Johnson Decatur AL 234 59 F 17/23 50-59 2:58:33.3 13:37/M
142 Keith Hallmark Mount Hope AL 219 68 M 7/7 60-69 2:58:51.9 13:39/M
143 Nikki Brannon Decatur AL 120 55 F 18/23 50-59 2:59:06.8 13:40/M
144 Kevin Chambers Decatur AL 138 43 M 19/19 40-49 3:03:11.8 13:58/M
145 Sumi Parker Decatur AL 276 46 F 19/21 40-49 3:03:12.1 13:58/M
146 Mark Emerson Decatur AL 188 73 M 3/3 70-79 3:04:27.5 14:04/M
147 Ashley Connor Huntsville AL 156 34 F 18/18 30-39 3:04:38.7 14:05/M
148 Jonni Smotherman Owens Cross Roads AL 300 53 F 19/23 50-59 3:04:38.8 14:05/M
149 Aurora Fox Decatur AL 191 43 F 20/21 40-49 3:10:52.3 14:34/M
150 Diana Gross Kingston NY 202 54 F 20/23 50-59 3:15:34.8 14:55/M
151 Elizabeth Hurlbutt Laceys Spring AL 229 52 F 21/23 50-59 3:18:37.1 15:09/M
152 Emily Baggett Decatur AL 37 45 F 21/21 40-49 3:18:53.6 15:10/M
153 Anita Banks Arab AL 38 63 F 3/3 60-69 3:24:38.9 15:37/M
154 Chris Viau Somerville AL 315 33 M 16/16 30-39 3:27:39.7 15:50/M
155 Allyson Virden Knoxville TN 316 53 F 22/23 50-59 3:27:39.8 15:50/M
156 Katie Eick Houston TX 187 54 F 23/23 50-59 3:27:39.8 15:50/M
157 Chris Virden Knoxville TN 317 55 M 15/16 50-59 3:27:39.9 15:50/M
158 James Hurley Huntsville AL 230 56 M 16/16 50-59 3:27:48.1 15:51/M
DQ Bandit Bandit 500 58 M DQ/16 50-59 --- ---
Top  

Half Marathon Relay

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 * CrossFit Athens Athens AL 328 32 F 1 Top Fin 2:11:00.5 10:00/M
2 * Dew It Team Decatur AL 326 55 F 1/3 Female 99 and Under 2:22:48.9 10:54/M
3 * The Goode Runners Decatur IL 327 54 F 2/3 Female 99 and Under 2:58:35.4 13:37/M
4 * Lollygagger's Guild Decatur AL 329 39 F 3/3 Female 99 and Under 3:03:32.9 14:00/M
Top  

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Wierenga Huntsville AL 434 14 M 1 Top Fin 19:47.6 6:22/M
2 Tylan Perry Decatur AL 442 29 M 1/3 20-29 22:46.6 7:19/M
3 Nathan Matthews Decatur AL 428 14 M 1/5 0-19 25:07.3 8:05/M
4 Beth Payne Decatur AL 440 48 F 1 Top Fin 25:44.7 8:16/M
5 Terry Bearb Madison AL 352 33 M 1/6 30-39 26:00.3 8:22/M
6 Dawson Goddard Scottsboro AL 373 36 M 2/6 30-39 26:34.2 8:33/M
7 Hesh Hambazaza Madison AL 376 40 M 1 Masters 26:57.3 8:40/M
8 Skylar Roberts Huntland TN 410 14 F 1/6 0-19 27:04.1 8:42/M
9 Colette Shelton Decatur AL 416 29 F 1/4 20-29 28:14.8 9:05/M
10 John Alderman Decatur AL 350 67 M 1/3 60-69 28:28.3 9:09/M
11 Jason Smesny Harvest AL 417 46 M 1/2 40-49 28:35.8 9:11/M
12 Keith Kennedy Decaturdecatur AL 381 38 M 3/6 30-39 29:01.3 9:20/M
13 Nathan Happel Lees Summit MO 377 42 M 2/2 40-49 30:32.5 9:49/M
14 Harper Cundiff Winchester TN 369 10 F 2/6 0-19 30:47.8 9:54/M
15 Brad Vest Decatur AL 423 53 M 1/2 50-59 31:33.3 10:09/M
16 Harmony Shepperd Decatur AL 443 8 F 3/6 0-19 31:36.4 10:10/M
17 Bruce McLellan Decatur AL 392 64 M 2/3 60-69 31:56.2 10:16/M
18 Beth Fagen Huntsville AL 438 51 F 1 Masters 31:57.5 10:16/M
19 Ella Roberts Huntland TN 409 9 F 4/6 0-19 31:59.2 10:17/M
20 Staci Dutton Moulton AL 370 43 F 1/7 40-49 32:19.8 10:23/M
21 Belle Smith Decatur AL 446 12 F 5/6 0-19 32:33.2 10:28/M
22 Cathi McMaster Front Royal VA 393 42 F 2/7 40-49 32:42.9 10:31/M
23 Josiah Freeman Decatur AL 431 7 M 2/5 0-19 32:57.8 10:36/M
24 Jonathan Murphree Moulton AL 394 30 M 4/6 30-39 33:09.2 10:40/M
25 Regina Randel Huntsville AL 404 60 F 1/5 60-69 34:13.5 11:00/M
26 Kelsi Roberts Huntland TN 408 34 F 1/13 30-39 34:20.4 11:02/M
27 Allie Freeman Decatur AL 432 34 F 2/13 30-39 34:29.6 11:05/M
28 Angela Schatz Longwood FL 414 60 F 2/5 60-69 34:36.6 11:08/M
29 Ashley Cundiff Winchester TN 368 33 F 3/13 30-39 34:47.6 11:11/M
30 Bobby Raydo Huntsville AL 406 33 M 5/6 30-39 35:48.7 11:31/M
31 Joan McKenna Decatur AL 391 59 F 1/14 50-59 35:50.0 11:31/M
32 Amanda Hendrix Decatur AL 378 40 F 3/7 40-49 36:13.8 11:39/M
33 Emily Larue Hartselle AL 383 34 F 4/13 30-39 36:13.9 11:39/M
34 Katie Gilbert Decatur AL 372 30 F 5/13 30-39 36:14.3 11:39/M
35 Sandra Saylor Toney AL 413 54 F 2/14 50-59 36:24.7 11:42/M
36 Lisa Hull Madison AL 379 58 F 3/14 50-59 36:33.9 11:45/M
37 Missy Bray Harvest AL 358 43 F 4/7 40-49 36:36.8 11:46/M
38 Stewart Jackson Lawrence Decatur AL 330 23 M 2/3 20-29 36:48.8 11:50/M
39 Max Belcher Decatur AL 353 11 M 3/5 0-19 37:16.2 11:59/M
40 Camp Terry Decatur AL 427 10 M 4/5 0-19 37:22.2 12:01/M
41 Melissa Butler Madison AL 363 62 F 3/5 60-69 37:57.1 12:12/M
42 Hillary Fleak Florence AL 371 44 F 5/7 40-49 38:28.3 12:22/M
43 Miranda Sanford Huntsville AL 412 27 F 2/4 20-29 38:55.1 12:31/M
44 Emily Bounds Decatur AL 357 27 F 3/4 20-29 39:20.1 12:39/M
45 Caroline Laub Madison AL 385 8 F 6/6 0-19 39:41.3 12:46/M
46 Johnna Laub Madison AL 384 36 F 6/13 30-39 39:41.5 12:46/M
47 Chelsey Yearsley Whitsett NC 426 34 F 7/13 30-39 39:51.9 12:49/M
48 Jon Randel Huntsville AL 405 58 M 2/2 50-59 40:07.3 12:54/M
49 Brandon Bounds Decatur AL 356 29 M 3/3 20-29 40:40.8 13:05/M
50 Leigh Anne Hurst Decatur AL 429 59 F 4/14 50-59 40:46.7 13:06/M
51 Erica Sheppard Decatur AL 445 35 F 8/13 30-39 40:53.2 13:09/M
52 Grant Raper Muscle Shoals AL 425 16 M 5/5 0-19 41:08.0 13:14/M
53 Alea Voorhees Hartselle AL 424 27 F 4/4 20-29 41:08.6 13:14/M
54 Earl Leonard Decatur AL 386 60 M 3/3 60-69 41:08.7 13:14/M
55 Mary Micah Stephens Athens AL 418 31 F 9/13 30-39 42:22.4 13:37/M
56 Jenny Morris Hampton Cove AL 433 53 F 5/14 50-59 43:51.2 14:06/M
57 Andrea Payne Decatur AL 399 57 F 6/14 50-59 43:51.2 14:06/M
58 Ali Turner Athens AL 444 70 F 1/1 70-99 44:25.5 14:17/M
59 Regina Annette Cullom Madison AL 367 59 F 7/14 50-59 45:17.5 14:34/M
60 Darlene Barron Hueytown AL 351 57 F 8/14 50-59 45:37.7 14:40/M
61 Ayana Reese Madison AL 407 51 F 9/14 50-59 46:10.7 14:51/M
62 Christine Johnson Decatur AL 435 50 F 10/14 50-59 49:51.6 16:02/M
63 Marilyn Stone Decatur AL 419 60 F 4/5 60-69 50:05.9 16:06/M
64 Shannon Laney Columbia TN 382 40 F 6/7 40-49 50:06.2 16:07/M
65 Gerry Nobbley Decatur AL 397 51 F 11/14 50-59 52:29.2 16:53/M
66 Amy Christensen Huntsville AL 365 51 F 12/14 50-59 52:29.2 16:53/M
67 Sharon Corcoran 441 67 F 5/5 60-69 52:54.9 17:01/M
68 Nicole Brooks Huntsville AL 359 41 F 7/7 40-49 53:10.2 17:06/M
69 Veronica Robinson Decatur AL 411 36 F 10/13 30-39 53:11.2 17:06/M
70 Laurie Vann Decatur AL 422 57 F 13/14 50-59 54:03.2 17:23/M
71 Tina Parker Decatur AL 398 55 F 14/14 50-59 54:03.8 17:23/M
72 Amber Haefner Cleveland AL 375 33 F 11/13 30-39 57:13.0 18:24/M
73 Leslie Keener Blountsville AL 380 34 F 12/13 30-39 57:14.6 18:24/M
74 Mitchell Bennett Bessemer AL 354 74 M 1/1 70-99 58:40.0 18:52/M
75 Kathrine Hood Madison AL 436 31 F 13/13 30-39 58:40.1 18:52/M
76 Aaron Parrish Fayetteville TN 437 31 M 6/6 30-39 58:41.4 18:52/M